Tulokset #138986 (kilpailut #142722)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/528.php

18.04.2019 / 09.04.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


08.05.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
2. meea (VRL-09844) - PP's Qaila VH16-046-0111
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
5. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
8. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
10. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
11. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ajatusaalto
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Insaidtsoukki
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
18. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
22. meea (VRL-09844) - Carrig Lad VH16-046-0109
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
25. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Suolapähkinänpusuinen
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Ríordán VH15-046-0139
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kultahile
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
9. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
10. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
15. meea (VRL-09844) - Spiros Demothi VH15-046-0220
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
17. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
20. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
21. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vilviira
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hämärän Häive
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti