Tulokset #138996 (kilpailut #142732)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/538.php

28.04.2019 / 09.04.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


08.05.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ajatusaalto
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Insaidtsoukki
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
9. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
10. meea (VRL-09844) - PP's Qaila VH16-046-0111
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Suolapähkinänpusuinen
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
13. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Carrig Lad VH16-046-0109
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
28. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
30. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hämärän Häive
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vilviira
4. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
6. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
8. meea (VRL-09844) - Spiros Demothi VH15-046-0220
9. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
22. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Ríordán VH15-046-0139
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kultahile
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento