Tulokset #139023 (kilpailut #143906)

KRJ

http://karkuranta.marsupieni.net/kisakeskus/k/6532

08.05.2019 / 07.05.2019

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


08.05.2019 VRL-00884 Sorel


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. Vaativa B (alue) (14 osallistujaa)
1. Riri (VRL-14627) - Sweet but Psycho VH19-013-0004
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cuban Sunset Winie VH19-031-0161
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Gjerta Winie VH19-031-0165
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Stargazer KRN VH18-031-0490
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Godewyn VH19-040-0001
6. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Sierra Selenite VH19-031-0162
7. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Iced Apple Pie VH18-031-0236
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Balan's Cry Me A River VH18-029-0055
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Soler Friolento VH19-033-0001
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Goldenika Winie VH19-031-0164
11. HM (VRL-00096) - Everholt All That Jazz VH19-013-0012
12. HM (VRL-00096) - Marcaltó Fern VH19-056-0001
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Lita Garcia VH19-033-0002
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Perfect Schaken VH19-040-0002

Hylätyt
Nerita (VRL-12557) - Fame's Legolas VH17-027-0012 (Hevosella ei ole riittävää säkäkorkeutta)
HM (VRL-00096) - Kuusenriekko VH19-018-0403 (Hevosella ei ole riittävää säkäkorkeutta)

2. Helppo A (kansallinen) (21 osallistujaa)
1. HM (VRL-00096) - Heidseck Spectacular VH19-011-0099
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Mortdecai VH19-011-0085
3. HM (VRL-00096) - Solidago Cearra VH19-044-0033
4. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Mistletoe Kiss VH18-029-0056
5. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Gwenifer Fithen VH19-022-0012
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kingsley Winie VH19-031-0156
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cecil VH19-011-0084
8. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Campina VH19-011-0086
10. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Allhallowtide Fryup VH18-031-0261
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cormac Winie VH19-031-0155
12. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Honeyffee VH18-044-0070
13. Riri (VRL-14627) - Sweet but Psycho VH19-013-0004
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cuban Sunset Winie VH19-031-0161
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Gjerta Winie VH19-031-0165
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Hillgúnn VH19-053-0024
17. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Oighreag VH18-024-0134
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Stargazer KRN VH18-031-0490
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Godewyn VH19-040-0001
20. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Sierra Selenite VH19-031-0162
21. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuusenriekko VH19-018-0403

3. Prix St. Georges (kansallinen) (9 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Colorink VH19-011-0060
2. HM (VRL-00096) - Rinaldo VH16-013-0035
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Jimramov VH18-243-0005
4. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Snapdragon VH17-031-0240
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Emerson VH19-011-0036
6. HM (VRL-00096) - Hazelle VH16-013-0043
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Walgretha VH19-011-0087
8. HM (VRL-00096) - Sacagawea VH16-013-0045
9. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vampire Saga VH16-066-0076

4. Intermediate I (kansallinen) (18 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Amalthea VH16-013-0037
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cupcake Man VH18-243-0002
3. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Master of Slaves RIB VH18-044-0069
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Alderfly v. Helmwald VH19-011-0059
5. HM (VRL-00096) - Art Decade VH16-011-0016
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Luanda VH19-011-0031
7. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Sleeping With Lavender VH16-031-0089
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Sinlightenmen VH19-011-0021
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Syrin VH19-011-0026
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cumaná VH19-011-0033
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Amed Thron VH14-087-0001
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Colorink VH19-011-0060
13. HM (VRL-00096) - Rinaldo VH16-013-0035
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Jimramov VH18-243-0005
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Emerson VH19-011-0036
16. HM (VRL-00096) - Hazelle VH16-013-0043
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Walgretha VH19-011-0087
18. HM (VRL-00096) - Sacagawea VH16-013-0045

5. Intermediate II (kansallinen) (20 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Helodie VH16-044-0030
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Irene VH17-012-0007
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Elmo Kelmo BVK VH19-011-0041
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Apona VH19-011-0030
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Enchante VH16-013-0040
6. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Titus VH17-012-0008
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cruel Crimson VH16-013-0032
8. Meeri N. (VRL-02160) - Lorelei VH18-021-0158
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cape Coral VH19-011-0028
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Perpignan VH19-011-0029
11. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Maximina VH18-303-0009
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Amalthea VH16-013-0037
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cupcake Man VH18-243-0002
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Alderfly v. Helmwald VH19-011-0059
15. HM (VRL-00096) - Art Decade VH16-011-0016
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Luanda VH19-011-0031
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Sinlightenmen VH19-011-0021
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Syrin VH19-011-0026
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cumaná VH19-011-0033
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Amed Thron VH14-087-0001

Hylätyt
Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Master of Slaves RIB VH18-044-0069 (Hevonen oli liian nuori tälle tasolle: lk. minimi-ikä 8v vs. hevonen 7v)

6. Grand Prix (kansallinen) (15 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sorcerer IWB VH17-031-0653
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Banafrit VH17-012-0005
3. HM (VRL-00096) - Pantomine F VH19-031-0049
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ingo CENS VH18-013-0057
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Everholt Weillette VH19-011-0040
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Faberine VH16-013-0041
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dashawn VH16-044-0022
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Helodie VH16-044-0030
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Elmo Kelmo BVK VH19-011-0041
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Apona VH19-011-0030
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Enchante VH16-013-0040
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cruel Crimson VH16-013-0032
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cape Coral VH19-011-0028
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Perpignan VH19-011-0029
15. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Maximina VH18-303-0009