Tulokset #139216 (kilpailut #144038)

KRJ

http://karkuranta.marsupieni.net/kisakeskus/k/6544

12.05.2019 / 09.05.2019

Kilpailukeskus Litt (LITT5985)

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04116 maura

VRL-04116 maura


10.05.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 8 kpl

1. Helppo C (seura) (14 osallistujaa)
1. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Gaeleath D. VH19-040-0008
2. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Bunny Wabbit xx VH19-006-0009
3. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Juksu VH19-018-0445
4. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Deak Starkiller VH18-027-0152
5. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
6. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Myslimieli VH19-018-0441
7. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Isabel VH19-031-0136
8. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Jasmiina VH19-031-0137
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Desired Loyalty VH19-021-0023
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hopewood Calvin VH19-035-0062
11. Riri (VRL-14627) - Cupids Last Love VH19-011-0093
12. Riri (VRL-14627) - Lights Out VH19-011-0094
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - A.D. Ramiro VH19-031-0163
14. maura (VRL-04116) - Sir Qualmiro VH19-011-0010

2. Helppo B (seura) (14 osallistujaa)
1. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Gaeleath D. VH19-040-0008
2. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Bunny Wabbit xx VH19-006-0009
3. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Juksu VH19-018-0445
4. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Deak Starkiller VH18-027-0152
5. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
6. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Myslimieli VH19-018-0441
7. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Isabel VH19-031-0136
8. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Jasmiina VH19-031-0137
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Desired Loyalty VH19-021-0023
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hopewood Calvin VH19-035-0062
11. Riri (VRL-14627) - Cupids Last Love VH19-011-0093
12. Riri (VRL-14627) - Lights Out VH19-011-0094
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - A.D. Ramiro VH19-031-0163
14. maura (VRL-04116) - Sir Qualmiro VH19-011-0010

3. Vaativa B (kansallinen) (21 osallistujaa)
1. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Katifa Zan ox VH06-003-6181
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Carlisle v. Helmwald VH19-011-0042
3. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irascible K VH18-029-0118
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - 4th Dimension v. Helmwald VH19-011-0045
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cecil VH19-011-0084
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Pepe VH19-011-0037
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kingsley Winie VH19-031-0156
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Campina VH19-011-0086
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Burlyhill Maleficent VH19-011-0078
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Gjerta Winie VH19-031-0165
11. maura (VRL-04116) - Grandleaf VH19-011-0073
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pacifica v. Helmwald VH19-021-0024
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Mortdecai VH19-011-0085
14. maura (VRL-04116) - Bischoffs Venus VH16-011-0022
15. Riri (VRL-14627) - Glory Sceptre VH19-012-0023
16. Riri (VRL-14627) - Sweet but Psycho VH19-013-0004
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cormac Winie VH19-031-0155
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cuban Sunset Winie VH19-031-0161
19. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Sierra Selenite VH19-031-0162
20. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Sierra White Ink x VH18-034-0025
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Leonardo Fern VH19-021-0017

4. Vaativa A (kansallinen) (11 osallistujaa)
1. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Kery's Kurayami x VH05-034-3473
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Helmwald Warrior VH19-011-0048
3. maura (VRL-04116) - Heidseck Naive VH18-011-0256
4. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Nuuhku's Madani ox VH05-003-7067
5. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Katifa Zan ox VH06-003-6181
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Carlisle v. Helmwald VH19-011-0042
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - 4th Dimension v. Helmwald VH19-011-0045
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - Burlyhill Maleficent VH19-011-0078
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pacifica v. Helmwald VH19-021-0024
10. Riri (VRL-14627) - Glory Sceptre VH19-012-0023
11. Riri (VRL-14627) - Sweet but Psycho VH19-013-0004

5. Prix St. Georges (kansallinen) (7 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Walgretha VH19-011-0087
2. maura (VRL-04116) - Land Ahoy VH19-011-0023
3. maura (VRL-04116) - Fern Fancier VH18-011-0274
4. maura (VRL-04116) - Upper Atmosphere VH19-011-0018
5. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Kery's Kurayami x VH05-034-3473
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Helmwald Warrior VH19-011-0048
7. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Nuuhku's Madani ox VH05-003-7067

6. Intermediate I (kansallinen) (6 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Syrin VH19-011-0026
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cumaná VH19-011-0033
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Colorink VH19-011-0060
4. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Emerson VH19-011-0036
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Walgretha VH19-011-0087

7. Intermediate II (kansallinen) (13 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cape Coral VH19-011-0028
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dalton VH16-013-0192
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Perpignan VH19-011-0029
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Amalthea VH16-013-0037
5. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Maximina VH18-303-0009
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Alderfly v. Helmwald VH19-011-0059
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Luanda VH19-011-0031
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Sinlightenmen VH19-011-0021
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Syrin VH19-011-0026
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Cumaná VH19-011-0033
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Colorink VH19-011-0060
12. Tanja (VRL-07777) - Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Burlyhill Emerson VH19-011-0036

8. Grand Prix (kansallinen) (16 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Louisa v. Donauell VH18-011-0230
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Faberine VH16-013-0041
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dashawn VH16-044-0022
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Helodie VH16-044-0030
5. maura (VRL-04116) - Heidseck Rhapsody VH19-011-0017
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Elmo Kelmo BVK VH19-011-0041
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Enchante VH16-013-0040
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cruel Crimson VH16-013-0032
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cape Coral VH19-011-0028
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dalton VH16-013-0192
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Perpignan VH19-011-0029
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Amalthea VH16-013-0037
13. Anarchy (VRL-14465) - Maximina VH18-303-0009
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Alderfly v. Helmwald VH19-011-0059
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Luanda VH19-011-0031
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Crane Sinlightenmen VH19-011-0021