Tulokset #139438 (kilpailut #143770)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj756.html

16.06.2019 / 15.05.2019

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


26.05.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Rockefeller
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Maewydd Aerona VH19-024-0033
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Dyantha's Lilac VH17-046-0033
9. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Vuornan Tutuna VH19-018-0350
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Isabelle
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
13. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Viettelys VH18-018-2247
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wydd Gwyneira VH19-024-0034
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
20. enna (VRL-14704) - Mörkövaaran Appelsiiniansa VH19-018-0196
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Splash of Keno VH11-197-0052
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - A.D. Valentine Dream
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
26. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Abyssal Voyage VH18-011-0240
27. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Liljan Villiviima VH18-018-1480
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
30. enna (VRL-14704) - Mörkövaaran Jääkide VH19-018-0197
31. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Silver Scrapes M81 VH18-076-0077
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Doublederry Kenrick
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Hasselnut
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
35. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
36. enna (VRL-14704) - Hornanhovin Tammitaiga VH19-018-0080
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn VH19-028-0020
38. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kujelma VH19-018-0140
39. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
40. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Nakrojos SQ8 VH18-012-0326

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wydd Gwyneira VH19-024-0034
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - A.D. Valentine Dream
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
4. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Nakrojos SQ8 VH18-012-0326
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Moonaliisa VH19-018-0359
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Isabelle
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Doublederry Kenrick
11. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Silver Scrapes M81 VH18-076-0077
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
14. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Ketkuttaja VH18-018-1673
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fanique VH16-069-0024
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Maewydd Aerona VH19-024-0033
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
22. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Liljan Villiviima VH18-018-1480
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Eilif VH16-053-0120
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Splash of Keno VH11-197-0052
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
27. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Vaalaman Metsätähti VH19-018-0264
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Dyantha's Lilac VH17-046-0033
29. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Jeilin Pähkinäpakina VH19-018-0351
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Rockefeller
31. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caldwell Hasselnut
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tumnus VH18-018-1589
35. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Abyssal Voyage VH18-011-0240
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
39. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Myrskylän Sumusukka VH19-018-0209
40. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn VH19-028-0020

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Helmenkirous
2. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kanelikavion Toffee VH19-018-0259
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Narza Ranya VH15-003-0523
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Lupsakan Pilantekijä VH18-018-1467
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Turmiotar VH19-018-0353
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Närvänä
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
9. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kruuna
11. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Utopia VH18-031-0395
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sigrdrífa
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Helmililja VH19-018-0352
14. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Enchantment of Dawn VH18-031-0340
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Rytminrikkoja VH18-018-1664
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Dottir VH16-053-0037
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Sitruunaperhonen
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Which Watch
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sæther Kára
22. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
25. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
27. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hopean Bardi VH16-018-1545
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hillitön Hemuli VH19-018-0232
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
31. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ristikallion Safiiri
32. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cassiterite
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
34. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Villiunelma VH19-018-0101
35. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pikkupellon Butterblow
36. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vehkakorven Lady Dream
37. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Matryoshka
39. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Briallen Dawn VH15-026-0010
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Varkain Vihitty

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Haiku VH19-018-0360
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Liljan Villiunelma VH19-018-0101
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sæther Kára
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vehkakorven Lady Dream
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Helmililja VH19-018-0352
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pikkupellon Butterblow
7. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Espresso VH19-018-0358
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Helmenkirous
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
10. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Surunnaaraus VH18-018-0380
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Sitruunaperhonen
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
13. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Utopia VH18-031-0395
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ristikallion Safiiri
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Varkain Vihitty
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kruuna
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Närvänä
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Which Watch
21. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Lupsakan Pilantekijä VH18-018-1467
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Briallen Dawn VH15-026-0010
23. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hopean Bardi VH16-018-1545
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cassiterite
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
27. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kastanjan Korpisielu VH19-018-0029
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Narza Ranya VH15-003-0523
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Helmivaaran Tuisku VH19-018-0138
31. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Turmiotar VH19-018-0353
32. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Dottir VH16-053-0037
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
34. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Enchantment of Dawn VH18-031-0340
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
36. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hillitön Hemuli VH19-018-0232
37. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sigrdrífa
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Matryoshka
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397