Tulokset #140789 (kilpailut #138841)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ9.php

09.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Kalman Suomenratsut (KALM8610)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
6. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
9. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kalman Lumililja VH18-018-1064
10. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
11. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
13. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
14. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
16. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
17. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
19. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
24. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
26. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
28. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
29. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
30. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
31. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
33. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
34. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
35. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
37. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
38. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
40. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
5. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
6. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
8. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
13. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
17. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
18. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
19. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
21. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
24. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
25. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
27. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
31. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
33. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
34. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
35. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
36. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kalman Lumililja VH18-018-1064
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
39. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
40. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
2. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
5. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
6. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
8. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
9. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
11. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
13. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
14. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
19. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
20. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
27. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
32. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
34. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
36. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
38. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
39. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
3. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
4. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
5. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
7. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
8. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
18. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
19. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
20. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
21. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
23. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
24. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
25. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
27. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
30. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
32. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
33. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
34. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
35. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
36. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
38. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
40. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112