Tulokset #140796 (kilpailut #138848)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ16.php

16.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Kalman Suomenratsut (KALM8610)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
5. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
7. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
8. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
13. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
17. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
19. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
21. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
23. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
26. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
27. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
28. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
29. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
31. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
34. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
35. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
36. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
37. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
38. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
39. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
2. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
5. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
7. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
9. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
12. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
14. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
18. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
20. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
21. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
22. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
24. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
26. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
31. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
35. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
37. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
38. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
39. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
3. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
6. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
7. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
9. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
13. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
14. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
15. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
18. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
20. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
21. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
23. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
27. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
28. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
31. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
32. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
33. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
37. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
38. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
5. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
7. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
9. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
10. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
12. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
14. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
17. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
20. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
22. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
24. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
31. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
32. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
33. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
35. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
36. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
37. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
39. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
40. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje