Tulokset #140799 (kilpailut #138851)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ19.php

19.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Kalman Suomenratsut (KALM8610)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
2. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
3. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
9. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
11. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
13. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
14. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
17. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
25. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
26. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
30. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
31. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
32. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
33. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
34. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
36. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
37. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
5. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
6. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
13. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
19. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
20. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
21. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
23. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
24. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
25. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
26. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
29. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
33. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
36. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
37. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
38. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
40. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
2. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
4. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
7. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
8. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
15. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
18. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
19. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
20. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
21. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
24. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
27. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
28. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
30. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
31. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
34. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
35. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
36. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
38. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
39. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
40. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
3. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
7. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
9. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
10. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
16. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
19. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
26. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
32. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
33. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
34. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
35. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
37. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
38. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
39. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
40. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla