Tulokset #140811 (kilpailut #138863)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ31.php

01.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
9. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
12. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
13. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
16. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
17. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
19. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
22. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
23. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
27. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
28. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
31. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
33. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
34. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
36. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
37. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
40. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
3. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
5. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
7. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
12. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
16. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
17. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
19. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
25. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
26. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
27. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
31. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
33. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
34. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
37. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
39. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
40. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
3. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
6. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
8. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
9. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
11. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
13. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
14. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
16. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
17. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
18. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
20. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
23. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
24. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
27. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
29. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
30. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
31. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
32. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
34. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
35. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
39. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
40. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
2. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
3. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
5. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
9. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
18. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
19. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
20. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
26. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
27. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
28. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
29. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
30. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
31. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
33. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
35. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
37. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
39. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
40. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin