Tulokset #140813 (kilpailut #138865)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ33.php

03.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
2. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
4. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
5. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
8. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
9. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
11. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
17. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
18. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
22. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
24. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
27. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
28. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
31. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
33. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
34. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
35. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
36. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
37. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
38. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
39. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
40. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
5. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
9. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
10. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
12. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
13. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
15. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
16. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
17. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
26. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
30. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
31. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
32. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
33. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
34. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
37. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
38. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
39. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
40. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
2. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
8. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
9. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
10. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
11. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
12. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
17. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
19. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
22. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
28. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
29. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
30. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
31. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
32. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
33. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
34. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
35. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
37. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
38. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
39. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
40. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
2. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
4. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
5. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
9. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
11. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
16. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
17. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
18. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
20. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
25. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
26. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
27. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
28. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
29. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
31. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
33. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
35. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
38. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
39. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
40. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118