Tulokset #140826 (kilpailut #138878)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ46.php

16.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
3. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
12. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
17. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
22. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
25. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
27. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
28. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
29. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
32. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
33. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
34. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
35. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
37. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
40. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
5. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
10. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
13. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
15. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
17. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
18. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
19. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
20. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
21. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
22. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
24. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
25. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
27. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
29. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
32. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
34. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
39. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
4. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
8. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
9. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
12. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
13. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
16. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
18. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
19. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
21. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
23. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
24. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
25. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
29. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
31. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
32. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
33. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
34. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
35. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
38. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
39. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
40. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
2. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
3. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
5. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
6. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
7. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
8. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
12. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
15. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
16. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
17. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
18. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
22. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
25. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
31. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
33. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
35. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
37. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
40. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687