Tulokset #140827 (kilpailut #138879)

KRJ

http://unisiiven.net/kk/1/KRJ47.php

17.02.2019 / 29.01.2019

Silverlode (SILV7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-05175 Natalia

VRL-05175 Natalia


16.07.2019 VRL-05175 Natalia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
4. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
7. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Rontti
10. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
11. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
12. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
15. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
17. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
18. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
20. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
24. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
26. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
28. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
29. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Karisma
33. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
35. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
36. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
38. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
39. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
40. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Grímnismál
4. Laura (VRL-11124) - Mieliruletti
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
6. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Hurmanhenki
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
8. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
9. Laura (VRL-11124) - Liljan Suvisaarnaus
10. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Surumieli VH18-018-1132
11. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Hertan Piipaa
12. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
13. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Tanssilaulu
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahviloma
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valla Karneval
17. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kalmankieltämä
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kärmeniemen Illinois VH17-018-1454
19. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Vinhan Winter Lights VH19-024-0002
20. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Paulanpelko VH18-018-1685
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
25. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Lorun Ristimurhe
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kievarinkujan Raivonpuuska
27. Rooa (VRL-14564) - Mhara Pharaoh
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Jääkahvi VH18-018-1160
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaihon Verisuudelma VH18-018-2033
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorvon Mörkökehto VH17-018-0310
34. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuunvalkea
35. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Helmiahon Hopeavarpu
36. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Intiaanikesä VH18-018-1693
37. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kärmeniemen Kaihovaino VH18-018-1407
38. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Seppäjärven Aamu-Unihiekka
39. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
40. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
2. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Romeo
4. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
5. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
7. birdie (VRL-14733) - Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna
11. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Arinna de Winter VH18-155-0035
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
15. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
22. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
23. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Marilin
26. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
27. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
29. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Alvari
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viltti
33. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
35. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
36. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
37. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
38. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
39. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
40. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
2. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
3. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuutamokuje
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kiharakatastrofi
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Saorlaith
6. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Moon Kehäkettu VH18-018-1689
7. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
9. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Turmeltajan Jovanna VH18-018-1688
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Hihittävä Huopahiiri
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
13. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pelkokerroin
14. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
16. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Monarkkiperhonen VH18-018-1686
17. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vippe
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
20. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Kuunkulta VH17-018-1498
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Varismäen Hopeatoffee VH17-018-1505
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Harakanhammas
23. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
24. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Talvia
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vinteri
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ketolan Viettelijä VH17-018-1502
28. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Pisarapiilo VH18-018-1687
29. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kashiya VH18-031-0466
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Siranna
32. eepu KK (VRL-03745) - Kaamosrinsessa VH18-018-1131
33. Laura (VRL-11124) - Villahaan Huvipulla
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
35. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
36. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Noitavaino
37. Natalia KK (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Katariina
39. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
40. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Kuukauna