Tulokset #140873 (kilpailut #145595)

KRJ

https://tiiron.wordpress.com/krj23/

02.08.2019 / 16.07.2019

Tiiron ratsutalli (TIIR8007)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14757 Ilona

VRL-14757 Ilona


18.07.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 8 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) – Ethereal Shrine VH18-031-0412
2. suba (VRL-12468) – Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
3. Elli L. (VRL-14207) – Torpan Tanhu VH19-018-0364
4. Elli L. (VRL-14207) – Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
5. Liia (VRL-11284) – Dallasp-Ulla
6. Cee (VRL-01288) – Nouvion Verochka VH15-039-0041
7. suba (VRL-12468) – Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
8. Tiferet (VRL-06326) – Arkkienkeli VH19-018-0630
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) – Kadon Hallusinaatio
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) – Jalavakadun Voikukka VH14-018-1008
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) – Antonidas
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) – Kadon Herttahortensia
13. suba (VRL-12468) – Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
14. Tiferet (VRL-06326) – Taikatie VH19-018-0637
15. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) – Vitjat Rätkättää VH18-018-1489
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Jatkoroikka
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) – Terhakan Taika VH03-018-4817
18. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) – Harlequin Mindblaster VH18-031-0396
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Hurmaava Harmitus VH19-018-0650
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Neilikka VH19-018-0647
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) – Kaamoksen Viola VH15-018-1315
23. Liia (VRL-11284) – Rushock Cinderellazombie VH18-024-0131
24. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) – Viisikon Fiction Factor VH18-031-0352
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) – Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) – Kadon Hiatus
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) – Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) – Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
29. suba (VRL-12468) – Derian Eilif VH16-053-0120
30. Cee (VRL-01288) – Taikakuun Ruska VH14-018-1909
31. Cee (VRL-01288) – Bakerloo Line VH16-029-0304
32. maura (VRL-04116) – Knockturn Mad Hatter
33. Tiferet (VRL-06326) – Vinds Aviana VH16-028-0007
34. Cee (VRL-01288) – Forrest G VH12-017-0280
35. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Maitovaahtokarkki VH19-018-0234
36. Tiferet (VRL-06326) – Sotijalo VH19-018-0585
37. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Henrikson VH19-018-0363
38. Pierre (VRL-10531) – Kadon Kiss-Kiss
39. sonya (VRL-09386) – A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
40. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Sotamaalauksen Tiikeritär VH19-018-0502

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Aamunkoi SUS VH19-018-0631
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Viisikon Fiction Factor VH18-031-0352
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Maitovaahtokarkki VH19-018-0234
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Mindblaster VH18-031-0396
6. suba (VRL-12468) - CHR Halatafl VH19-053-0020
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Dallasp-Ulla
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Percival VH16-017-0315
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kasakka
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Hurmaava Harmitus VH19-018-0650
11. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Arkkienkeli VH19-018-0630
12. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Neilikka VH19-018-0647
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Terhakan Taika VH03-018-4817
14. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Hogens Kaptain VH19-053-0018
16. Cee (VRL-01288) - Bakerloo Line VH16-029-0304
17. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Vinds Aviana VH16-028-0007
18. Cee (VRL-01288) - Forrest G VH12-017-0280
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rushock Cinderellazombie VH18-024-0131
20. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Karuna VH19-018-0461
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kinesma
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Torfrid Karla VH19-053-0019
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kaamoksen Viola VH15-018-1315
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
26. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ethereal Shrine VH18-031-0412
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Jalavakadun Voikukka VH14-018-1008
28. maura (VRL-04116) - Knockturn Mad Hatter
29. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Vitjat Rätkättää VH18-018-1489
30. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Henrikson VH19-018-0363
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Navajan Veriappelsiini
32. Cee (VRL-01288) - Nouvion Verochka VH15-039-0041
33. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Pyriitti
34. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Torpan Tanhu VH19-018-0364
35. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
36. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Sotamaalauksen Tiikeritär VH19-018-0502
37. Cee (VRL-01288) - Taikakuun Ruska VH14-018-1909
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jatkoroikka
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lorun Vesihelmi VH18-018-1396
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn VH16-026-0102
3. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Kaakkurin Yösydännä VH18-018-1492
4. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Over-Clover VH18-031-0350
5. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Ludwiga VH19-011-0080
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Vadelmaviineri VH18-018-1487
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Svenn VH15-053-0214
8. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Lupsakan Korpraali VH19-018-0595
9. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Hötöhattara VH19-018-0578
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Varkain Vihitty
12. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Navajan Lohtulempi VH18-018-1950
13. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Vennamon Eutanasia VH13-018-0391
14. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Mörkövaaran Taikatemppu VH19-018-0592
15. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hopean Bardi VH16-018-1545
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Karmankauppa
18. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Sotamaalauksen Tunturisuudelma VH19-018-0638
19. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Four Leaf Butterscotch VH19-027-0050
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Smooth Criminal VH19-029-0075
21. Jesse (VRL-12637) - Mr Smarty Pants 5594 xx VH14-006-0524
22. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Viimistä Viijään
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Vampyyrinvalkea
24. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Shanelle VH19-018-0233
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kelda VH15-053-0049
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
28. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Sudenhuuto VH16-018-0825
29. enna (VRL-14704) - Rytminrikkoja VH18-018-1664
30. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Liljan Villiviima VH18-018-1480
31. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hunajahaave VH15-018-1626
32. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
33. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Amora VH15-053-0048
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn VH16-026-0093
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Omar el-Khan VH18-218-0002
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuurtolan Pöö
37. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Vilteri VH19-018-0576
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rockafella VH15-023-0038
39. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Sávvamis VH19-018-0492
40. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Kasparius VH19-018-0646

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Four Leaf Butterscotch VH19-027-0050
2. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Lupsakan Korpraali VH19-018-0595
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hunajahaave VH15-018-1626
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Smooth Criminal VH19-029-0075
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Foxford Rebel VH18-035-0132
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Vadelmaviineri VH18-018-1487
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lorun Vesihelmi VH18-018-1396
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuurtolan Pöö
9. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Liljan Villiviima VH18-018-1480
10. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Navajan Lohtulempi VH18-018-1950
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Vampyyrinvalkea
12. enna (VRL-14704) - Korpikotka VH19-018-0612
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Varkain Vihitty
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hornanhovin Kielonkuje VH18-018-2020
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Omar el-Khan VH18-218-0002
16. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Ludwiga VH19-011-0080
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Karmankauppa
18. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hopean Bardi VH16-018-1545
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn VH16-026-0093
20. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Sávvamis VH19-018-0492
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rockafella VH15-023-0038
22. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Sotamaalauksen Tunturisuudelma VH19-018-0638
23. enna (VRL-14704) - Vuornan Wänkävirsu VH18-018-2122
24. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Vennamon Eutanasia VH13-018-0391
25. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Viimistä Viijään
26. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Kaakkurin Yösydännä VH18-018-1492
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Berryhaze Fidel VH19-035-0077
28. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Over-Clover VH18-031-0350
29. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Mörkövaaran Taikatemppu VH19-018-0592
30. enna (VRL-14704) - Muodonvaihtaja VH18-018-1648
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn VH16-026-0102
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Agatha of Smithloch VH18-053-0004
33. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Vilteri VH19-018-0576
34. enna (VRL-14704) - Helmiahon Ulappaliitäjä VH18-018-1657
35. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Kasparius VH19-018-0646
36. Tiferet (VRL-06326) - Sudenhuuto VH16-018-0825
37. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Shanelle VH19-018-0233
38. suba (VRL-12468) - Cloghan Killian VH19-035-0078
39. Jesse (VRL-12637) - Mr Smarty Pants 5594 xx VH14-006-0524
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Hötöhattara VH19-018-0578

5. 5. Intermediate I (27 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Dingle Dram TW VH19-031-0047
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Elita One VH19-011-0129
3. Jesse (VRL-12637) - Fortunato de Ouro VH18-087-0006
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Ugroza VH18-039-0065
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Zsolt's Dijlovas VH14-040-0089
6. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Dragonbite F
7. Cee (VRL-01288) - Ce's Contessa VH16-011-0428
8. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Freesia RGE VH17-012-0421
9. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - A.D. Sweet Velvet VH18-031-0088
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Widow Berylla Fair VH15-044-0298
12. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Avigny d'Lion VH18-044-0042
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Primrose Fair VH15-012-0533
14. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Jinxing CENS VH16-031-0717
15. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Damariss Chelm VH17-021-0252
16. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Chaos Monkey VH18-031-0302
17. Cee (VRL-01288) - Ce's Roma
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brandby Burrbon VH18-044-0043
19. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Sundae Madness v. Helmwald VH18-021-0143
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - W' Bacardi Breezer
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Special Edition
22. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Grimwood Top Model VH14-044-0427
23. Cee (VRL-01288) - Clarone RGE VH16-011-0048
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Arathorn Fair VH15-012-0532
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Bardana de Ìon VH17-087-0009
26. Cee (VRL-01288) - JB Mirameir VH17-031-0439
27. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Enchantment of Dawn VH18-031-0340

6. 6. Intermediate I (27 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Widow Berylla Fair VH15-044-0298
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Freesia RGE VH17-012-0421
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Ugroza VH18-039-0065
4. Cee (VRL-01288) - JB Mirameir VH17-031-0439
5. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brandby Burrbon VH18-044-0043
6. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Jinxing CENS VH16-031-0717
7. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Sundae Madness v. Helmwald VH18-021-0143
8. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Avigny d'Lion VH18-044-0042
9. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Chaos Monkey VH18-031-0302
10. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Enchantment of Dawn VH18-031-0340
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Bardana de Ìon VH17-087-0009
12. Jesse (VRL-12637) - Fortunato de Ouro VH18-087-0006
13. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Grimwood Top Model VH14-044-0427
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Dingle Dram TW VH19-031-0047
15. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - A.D. Sweet Velvet VH18-031-0088
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Elita One VH19-011-0129
17. Cee (VRL-01288) - Clarone RGE VH16-011-0048
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Zsolt's Dijlovas VH14-040-0089
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Primrose Fair VH15-012-0533
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Damariss Chelm VH17-021-0252
21. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - W' Bacardi Breezer
23. Cee (VRL-01288) - Ce's Roma
24. Cee (VRL-01288) - Ce's Contessa VH16-011-0428
25. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Dragonbite F
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Arathorn Fair VH15-012-0532
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Special Edition

7. 7. GP (40 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Afternoon Gold Vegas VH19-021-0028
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Whangdoodle! VH19-031-0177
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Livia Kallone
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Stark Rocco VH19-013-0010
5. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Limited Clarets CW VH19-011-0114
6. Frida (VRL-05826) - Draconia Dancer?
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Bloodbloom
8. Cee (VRL-01288) - Shadow's Anzio VH15-031-0761
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Prinette Fair VH18-012-0041
10. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Oldfinion Adina VH15-031-0349
11. Cee (VRL-01288) - Valiant Sabine VH15-011-0435
12. maura (VRL-04116) - Grandgester
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Heidseck Fanciest
14. Frida (VRL-05826) - Everholt Demonarch?
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sinnocence
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Steampunk Deil Vegas VH16-031-0129
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Crane Coffin Nails
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Blooms Monstermathematic VH19-031-0189
19. Frida (VRL-05826) - Lachlan v.d. Gateaway
20. Cee (VRL-01288) - Jewelring Wide VH15-031-0724
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Diva D'Amour vd Halor VH19-012-0122
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kruunun Nosferatu VH19-011-0077
23. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Infamous STC VH17-155-0016
24. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Guami 76
25. sonya (VRL-09386) - Felina v.d. Halor VH19-021-0030
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Grand Marshal VH19-031-0167
27. maura (VRL-04116) - Sir Qualmiro
28. Cee (VRL-01288) - Quantico Dom VH16-011-0099
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Desired Loyalty VH19-021-0023
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sea Breeze VH19-031-0179
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Polarlicht
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Total Death VH19-013-0020
33. maura (VRL-04116) - Land Ahoy
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Archaeopteryx VH19-011-0119
35. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Unitygray CW VH19-011-0111
36. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Thrill Gedicht CW VH19-031-0149
37. maura (VRL-04116) - Bischoffs Venus
38. sonya (VRL-09386) - Rosemary v. Helmwald VH19-011-0103
39. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Vincent VH19-031-0107
40. Frida (VRL-05826) - Emperor Prophecy?

8. 8. GP (40 osallistujaa)
1. Frida (VRL-05826) - Draconia Dancer?
2. maura (VRL-04116) - Wannabeat Werth
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Crane Coffin Nails
4. Frida (VRL-05826) - Lachlan v.d. Gateaway
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Blooms Monstermathematic VH19-031-0189
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kruunun Nosferatu VH19-011-0077
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Heidseck Fanciest
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Bloodbloom
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Felina v.d. Halor VH19-021-0030
10. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Oldfinion Adina VH15-031-0349
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Desired Loyalty VH19-021-0023
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Whangdoodle! VH19-031-0177
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Grand Marshal VH19-031-0167
14. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Guami 76
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Rosemary v. Helmwald VH19-011-0103
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Stark Rocco VH19-013-0010
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Diva D'Amour vd Halor VH19-012-0122
18. Cee (VRL-01288) - Quantico Dom VH16-011-0099
19. Cee (VRL-01288) - Valiant Sabine VH15-011-0435
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Archaeopteryx VH19-011-0119
21. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Infamous STC VH17-155-0016
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Livia Kallone
23. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Vincent VH19-031-0107
24. Cee (VRL-01288) - Jewelring Wide VH15-031-0724
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Steampunk Deil Vegas VH16-031-0129
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Padrul Fair VH18-066-0024
27. Frida (VRL-05826) - Emperor Prophecy?
28. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Thrill Gedicht CW VH19-031-0149
29. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Limited Clarets CW VH19-011-0114
30. maura (VRL-04116) - Burlyhill Carla
31. Cee (VRL-01288) - Shadow's Anzio VH15-031-0761
32. maura (VRL-04116) - Fern Fancier
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sea Breeze VH19-031-0179
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sinnocence
35. maura (VRL-04116) - Wisteria Prime
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Total Death VH19-013-0020
37. sonya (VRL-09386) - Afternoon Gold Vegas VH19-021-0028
38. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Unitygray CW VH19-011-0111
39. Frida (VRL-05826) - Everholt Demonarch?
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Polarlicht