Tulokset #143058 (kilpailut #144142)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/622.php

02.06.2019 / 16.05.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


22.09.2019 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Crane Crimthann
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Briallen LAC VH14-026-0009
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
11. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Thunderbrand VH16-035-0044
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini VH19-018-0319
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Griffeth
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rosehill Marsha
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Maewydd Aerona VH19-024-0033
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn VH19-028-0020
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crafnant Acai Berry
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kalmankuningas
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Iku-Turilas VH18-018-2155
25. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Edmée Gaëlle VH16-041-0006
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Dashford Belle
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Maple Taffy
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Maple Taffy
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Drywson Cnaith
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Briallen LAC VH14-026-0009
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Eilif VH16-053-0120
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rosehill Marsha
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Pryderus Iawn
15. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Edmée Gaëlle VH16-041-0006
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Dashford Belle
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crafnant Acai Berry
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini VH19-018-0319
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Crane Crimthann
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Iku-Turilas VH18-018-2155
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kalmankuningas
26. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Thunderbrand VH16-035-0044
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Griffeth