Tulokset #143066 (kilpailut #144150)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/630.php

10.06.2019 / 16.05.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


22.09.2019 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Crane Crimthann
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Maewydd Aerona VH19-024-0033
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Maple Taffy
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Iku-Turilas VH18-018-2155
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rosehill Marsha
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn VH19-028-0020
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Griffeth
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini VH19-018-0319
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Briallen LAC VH14-026-0009
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kalmankuningas
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crafnant Acai Berry
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Dashford Belle
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
25. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Edmée Gaëlle VH16-041-0006
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
28. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Thunderbrand VH16-035-0044
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Iku-Turilas VH18-018-2155
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crafnant Acai Berry
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Briallen LAC VH14-026-0009
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tuiskulan Náoimi VH16-046-0126
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kalmankuningas
9. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Edmée Gaëlle VH16-041-0006
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cavan’s Corondum VH19-046-0005
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini VH19-018-0319
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Griffeth
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Turmeltajan Delmia VH19-018-0397
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rosehill Marsha
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Pryderus Iawn
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Maple Taffy
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Eilif VH16-053-0120
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
25. Sisla (VRL-13099) - Thunderbrand VH16-035-0044
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Dashford Belle
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Drywson Cnaith
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Forthill Fiona
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Crane Crimthann