Tulokset #144478 (kilpailut #149048)

KERJ

https://shkisa.webs.com/kentta/kerj149.htm

09.11.2019 / 25.10.2019

Kadon Kartano (KADO1489)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10531 Pierre

VRL-10531 Pierre


28.10.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Aloittelijaluokka (avoin) (14 osallistujaa)
1. Serena (VRL-09334) - Pirunkorven Tuohikko VH18-018-0282
2. Serena (VRL-09334) - Darth Gaga '63 VH19-209-0002
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Joy Joy Cirein VH18-046-0001
4. Serena (VRL-09334) - Maeleachlainn VH18-035-0004
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvin Raclette VH19-017-0452
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aura
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadotettu Vempula
8. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kärmeniemen Mmmysteeri VH18-018-1515
9. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hornanhovin Jäljitelmä
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Innokas
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Husaari
12. Serena (VRL-09334) - Snöfink VH18-018-0275
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Valkyrja frá Vijfhoek
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kototallin Tyyni

2. 2. Harrasteluokka (avoin) (16 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Opaali
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Mustasuon Aliisa
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Herranhukka VH19-018-0925
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ukkoskuiskaus
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Valiokas
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Peppero RSE
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelius
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Memento Mori
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Joska VH16-018-0885
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Nips&Naps
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Pärlafink
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Vappulan Ulpukka
16. Jassu L. (VRL-08942) - Adore Uriah VH18-031-0127

3. 3. Tutustumisluokka (avoin) (21 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Savuseepra VH19-018-0743
2. enna (VRL-14704) - Lukutaidoton VH19-018-0464
3. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Varjomuratti VH17-018-0387
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kuinkas Sitten Kävikään VH18-102-0006
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Elohiljan Sudensurma VH18-018-1503
6. Serena (VRL-09334) - Cohkka VH18-018-0247
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jatkoroikka
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Turmeltajan Rosinja VH18-018-1364
9. Serena (VRL-09334) - Tuulenpesän Kehrälintu VH18-018-0029
10. Serena (VRL-09334) - Sugarcuff Valkyrie VH18-031-0191
11. enna (VRL-14704) - Julma-Roope VH18-018-1090
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Midsummer Magic Dream VH18-029-0109
13. enna (VRL-14704) - Katumuksen Kukkanen VH18-018-1647
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Herttahortensia
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Hunninko
16. Serena (VRL-09334) - Newtborough Darcy VH18-027-0014
17. Serena (VRL-09334) - Vähäpellon Snygge VH18-018-0153
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Ruutikreivi VH19-018-0744
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hengenvaaran Häive
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Vinkavuon Visser
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Routapirtin Rin Tin Tin

4. 4. Helppo (avoin) (43 osallistujaa)
1. enna (VRL-14704) - Kototallin Hymni VH19-018-0657
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kilvan Karletta VH19-018-0849
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Snillin Lentolähetti VH16-018-0508
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Sydänsuruja VH19-018-0827
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Revontulia
6. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kievarinkujan Tähtikuvio VH19-018-0312
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Myrskylän Liekki VH19-018-0260
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Juorukyyhky VH19-018-0927
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kaarnan Kepponen
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Hornanhovin Lakutaika VH19-018-0921
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Taikapölyn Jalokivivaras VH19-018-0547
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cantaloupe Anf VH15-027-0275
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Venividivici Prime
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Rinkeli VH17-018-1328
16. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Lappas VH19-018-0136?
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Ruskavaaran Tositumma VH17-018-2280
18. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
19. Serena (VRL-09334) - R'ad al Rayydan VH17-003-0153
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Syystaikoja VH19-018-0866
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kaihon Kujerrus
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kärmeniemen Jenkkikeisari VH19-018-0825
24. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kaunon Hamajainen VH17-018-2183
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Jädelmä VH18-018-1296
26. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Mörkövaaran Mustikkamurmeladi VH19-018-0892
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Luutarhuri
28. enna (VRL-14704) - Rapatessa Roiskuu VH19-018-0602
29. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Syyn Raparipa VH19-018-0712
30. Serena (VRL-09334) - Ketunkielo VH18-018-0246
31. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Raivoriimut VH19-018-0654
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Irvikissa
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Kerjäläiskuningas
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Navajan Surukastanja VH19-018-0545
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Ristorantte
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Vikatikki
37. enna (VRL-14704) - Enteidennäkijä VH19-018-0109
38. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ponipalleron Riesaksi VH18-018-0967
39. enna (VRL-14704) - Hiivurin Tuvsnäppa VH19-018-0676
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kasakka
41. felissa (VRL-04000) - Jeilin Pullapitkopentele VH19-018-0889
42. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Navajan Veriappelsiini
43. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516