Tulokset #144946 (kilpailut #149431)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/934.php

14.11.2019 / 06.11.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


10.11.2019 VRL-14704 enna


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Faux Pas VH15-098-0007
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikumaan Hilla VH19-018-0975
3. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Naðra frá Syndur VH17-030-0126
4. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Hjalmar Truett VH18-053-0073
5. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Kapakkaruusu VH19-018-0651
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aura VH19-104-0021
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - West Bay Avienna VH19-027-0075
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vehkakorven Lyneth VH17-024-0009
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cantaloupe Anf VH15-027-0275
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Lwynog
11. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Sotamaalauksen Tiikeritär VH19-018-0502
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Fenllygoch Brisiarth
13. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Syysheila
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Valkyrja frá Vijfhoek VH19-030-0033
15. melba (VRL-05772) - Llancarfan Meurig VH18-025-0043
16. melba (VRL-05772) - Cadogan Nerys
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Poniniemen Doll Horror
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Sydänsuruja VH19-018-0827
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Denbury Elphie VH19-027-0072
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Ristorantte
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Arthaithydd Cerridwyn
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Bethesca
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Cadogan Trefor Wynn
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkituvan Hallas VH16-018-2120
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Cadogan Aneirin Grown
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lightmoor Biscaya VH19-027-0074
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jatkoroikka
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Cotton Latte
29. melba (VRL-05772) - Four Leaf Batman VH18-027-0132
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kastehelmen Glitter Spritz VH19-017-0411

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Poniniemen Doll Horror
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Juorukyyhky VH19-018-0927
3. melba (VRL-05772) - Four Leaf Batman VH18-027-0132
4. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Kapakkaruusu VH19-018-0651
5. melba (VRL-05772) - Cadogan Nerys
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kastehelmen Cadfael VH19-023-0065
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Midsummer Magic Dream VH18-029-0109
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Arthaithydd Cerridwyn
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jatkoroikka
10. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Syysheila
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Syystaikoja VH19-018-0866
12. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Naðra frá Syndur VH17-030-0126
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikumaan Hilla VH19-018-0975
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lightmoor Biscaya VH19-027-0074
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Revontulia VH19-018-0969
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - West Bay Avienna VH19-027-0075
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Lwynog
18. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Faux Pas VH15-098-0007
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Denbury Elphie VH19-027-0072
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Ristorantte
21. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Sotamaalauksen Tiikeritär VH19-018-0502
22. melba (VRL-05772) - Llancarfan Meurig VH18-025-0043
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Cadogan Trefor Wynn
24. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Hjalmar Truett VH18-053-0073
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Cadogan Aneirin Grown
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkituvan Hallas VH16-018-2120
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Vikatikki
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Fenllygoch Brisiarth
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Wyann Bethesca
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maldwyn Cotton Latte

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Priton Tsetsiliya VH19-039-0006
2. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Myslimieli VH19-018-0441
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Norcote Genius VH19-027-0077
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kailan Rominki VH16-018-1037
5. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Vappulan Alikeisari VH19-018-0655
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Voltin Apasso VH19-018-0742
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Groeneblad's Jasmijn VH18-022-0043
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Heartbreakdance
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Hämyhetki VH19-018-0354
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Susisurkea VH19-018-0753
11. melba (VRL-05772) - Kruunun Elyntris VH15-011-0274
12. maura (VRL-04116) - Vuornan Kanelihilla VH19-018-0543
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Riimilän Kakadu Plum VH19-031-0127
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencraig Necton VH19-027-0078
15. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Viveka
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cadeleigh Lancelot VH19-027-0076
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahmon Kelmi
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinnvallin Laaros VH16-018-0190
20. maura (VRL-04116) - Hiivurin Taifuuni VH19-018-0878
21. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Hakulisen Mörköuni VH19-018-0617
22. melba (VRL-05772) - M.B. Cameron VH18-031-0280
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Blanc Polaire VH19-035-0097
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ukkoskuiskaus
25. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Juksu VH19-018-0445
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Kauhunvisio VH19-018-0355
27. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Isabel VH19-031-0136
28. maura (VRL-04116) - Hornanhovin Mustamagia
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Liekinvartija VH19-018-0356
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hilma VH19-018-0524

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Norcote Genius VH19-027-0077
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Liekinvartija VH19-018-0356
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cadeleigh Lancelot VH19-027-0076
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pencraig Necton VH19-027-0078
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hilma VH19-018-0524
6. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Viveka
7. maura (VRL-04116) - Hornanhovin Mustamagia
8. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Priton Tsetsiliya VH19-039-0006
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Kauhunvisio VH19-018-0355
10. melba (VRL-05772) - M.B. Cameron VH18-031-0280
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinnvallin Laaros VH16-018-0190
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kailan Rominki VH16-018-1037
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
14. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Juksu VH19-018-0445
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ukkoskuiskaus
16. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Heartbreakdance
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Blanc Polaire VH19-035-0097
18. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Adinan Myslimieli VH19-018-0441
19. melba (VRL-05772) - Kruunun Elyntris VH15-011-0274
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Riimilän Kakadu Plum VH19-031-0127
21. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Vappulan Alikeisari VH19-018-0655
22. Eeva (VRL-14793) - Isabel VH19-031-0136
23. maura (VRL-04116) - Hiivurin Taifuuni VH19-018-0878
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Hämyhetki VH19-018-0354
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Voltin Apasso VH19-018-0742
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahmon Kelmi
27. maura (VRL-04116) - Vuornan Kanelihilla VH19-018-0543
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Groeneblad's Jasmijn VH18-022-0043
29. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Hakulisen Mörköuni VH19-018-0617
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Susisurkea VH19-018-0753