Tulokset #150237 (kilpailut #155447)

KRJ

http://sudenmarja.org/vv/kisat/krj129.htm

20.06.2020 / 20.05.2020

Routapirtin Tila (ROUT1969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00727 Vibaja

VRL-00727 Vibaja


19.05.2020 VRL-14704 enna


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Capeltreviau Wynfor
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ellesmore Mad Hatter VH20-024-0019
3. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Haltiainhaamu
4. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Dum-Ducker-Du-Mur VH13-047-0002
5. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Sweet Soronoo VH18-017-0609
6. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Death the Kid
7. enna (VRL-14704) - Hilipeähalla VH19-018-0611
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Suvilinnan Piparminttu VH20-018-0210
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir's Vivid VH14-046-0100
10. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Tidlåst Fløy NB VH05-053-9965
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Iltamäen Ulrika VH20-028-0019
12. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) - Varismäen Kasarirokkari VH19-018-0436
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Double Dusk de Witte VH20-024-0013
14. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Block VH17-027-0023
15. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Winnifred
16. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Misneach IR VH11-035-0147
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Death Rider VH18-017-0610
18. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Lapinlumo VH17-018-1293
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Joosias VH18-018-1895
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Turmeltajan Tahmatassu VH17-018-1155
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
22. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Mykis-Tys VH18-018-2200
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Havian Fenja VH19-018-0190
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kronaberg Iknimaya VH19-027-0117
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Ketolan Vaniljakerma VH20-018-0359
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Nerywick Brigid
27. Lithy (VRL-07127) - JW's Ticroas VH11-017-0514
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hovilan Suklaapilvi VH20-018-0362
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tumnus VH18-018-1589
30. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Maltaanmurhe
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
32. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Nuumos VH17-018-0724
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Ketkuttaja VH18-018-1673
34. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) – Hengenvaaran Sibylla VH18-018-0962
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Vaskias VH19-018-0125
36. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Lavendera VH16-046-0018
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vinhan Whipped Cream VH20-024-0014
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Ketolan Taikamarenki VH20-018-0360
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Sotamaalauksen Kuusnolla Kuutamolla VH20-018-0361
40. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) - Karhusaaren Marenki VH20-018-0282
41. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kastanjan Emmet VH20-024-0018
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Keijupölyä VH19-018-1093
43. enna (VRL-14704) - Tiiron Syntisin VH19-018-0673
44. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Aamun Lapinsirri VH18-018-1988
45. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rubyvale Copperleaf VH20-025-0010
46. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Cedion Elbereth VH20-024-0039
47. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Elyce
48. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pilvipellon Kultahuurre VH20-018-0367
49. enna (VRL-14704) - Hornanhovin Tuonenjoutsen VH19-018-1048
50. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Candyfloss VH18-063-0057

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kronaberg Iknimaya VH19-027-0117
2. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Maltaanmurhe
3. enna (VRL-14704) - Hornanhovin Tuonenjoutsen VH19-018-1048
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Yafar el Bintefa VH18-003-0200
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kastanjan Emmet VH20-024-0018
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Suvilinnan Piparminttu VH20-018-0210
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Turmeltajan Tahmatassu VH17-018-1155
8. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Death the Kid
9. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Dum-Ducker-Du-Mur VH13-047-0002
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Ketolan Vaniljakerma VH20-018-0359
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Iltamäen Ulrika VH20-028-0019
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Nuumos VH17-018-0724
13. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) - Karhusaaren Marenki VH20-018-0282
14. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) – Hengenvaaran Sibylla VH18-018-0962
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Sotamaalauksen Kuusnolla Kuutamolla VH20-018-0361
16. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Lapinlumo VH17-018-1293
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vinhan Whipped Cream VH20-024-0014
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Cedion Elbereth VH20-024-0039
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kurjen Vellamonvaalea VH19-018-0049
20. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Haltiainhaamu
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Mykis-Tys VH18-018-2200
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Keijupölyä VH19-018-1093
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Elyce
24. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Winnifred
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Candyfloss VH18-063-0057
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Rubyvale Copperleaf VH20-025-0010
27. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Block VH17-027-0023
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Nerywick Brigid
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Ketolan Taikamarenki VH20-018-0360
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tumnus VH18-018-1589
31. Eedla S. (VRL-14880) - Varismäen Kasarirokkari VH19-018-0436
32. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Ketkuttaja VH18-018-1673
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ellesmore Mad Hatter VH20-024-0019
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Joosias VH18-018-1895
35. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Tidlåst Fløy NB VH05-053-9965
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pilvipellon Kultahuurre VH20-018-0367
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Capeltreviau Wynfor
38. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Sweet Soronoo VH18-017-0609
39. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir's Vivid VH14-046-0100
40. Odelie (VRL-08973) - Aamun Lapinsirri VH18-018-1988
41. enna (VRL-14704) - Hilipeähalla VH19-018-0611
42. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Lavendera VH16-046-0018
43. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hovilan Suklaapilvi VH20-018-0362
44. Lithy (VRL-07127) - JW's Ticroas VH11-017-0514
45. Calla (VRL-11247) - Havian Fenja VH19-018-0190
46. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Misneach IR VH11-035-0147
47. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Death Rider VH18-017-0610
48. enna (VRL-14704) - Tiiron Syntisin VH19-018-0673
49. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Vaskias VH19-018-0125
50. Kida (VRL-08368) - Double Dusk de Witte VH20-024-0013