Tulokset #151251 (kilpailut #155353)

KRJ

https://mansikkavanukas.altervista.org/kisat/krj012.php

22.06.2020 / 17.06.2020

Tuontitalli Gråsparv (GRAS1301)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14657 Knipse

VRL-14657 Knipse


26.06.2020 VRL-14704 enna


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) – Moon Lunatar VH13-018-0682
2. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Cypripedioideae VH20-285-0001
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Loviatar
4. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Adinan Myslimieli VH19-018-0441
5. Lithy (VRL-07127) - D.E. Wymenya VH17-039-0043
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
7. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Brunnby Snicker Doodle VH19-023-0064
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir’s Majda ox VH15-003-0028
9. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Kalman Paharakkaus VH18-018-2261
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Chataleya VH20-031-0065
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Nuotiotarinoija
12. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Nollakontentti
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kriminaali
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir’s Millenium VH14-031-0918
16. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Konna
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalinka
18. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Tuomiopäivä VH20-018-0209
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir’s Caramel VH15-040-0032
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Virmalan Pilke VH17-018-0762
21. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Fiona VH20-069-0012
22. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Päikesaaren Julia VH19-018-1044
23. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Live and Let Die VH16-044-0193
24. enna (VRL-14704) - Kaunon Avaruuskävelijä VH19-018-0443
25. enna (VRL-14704) - Sielunkuiskaaja VH19-018-0446
26. Kics (VRL-05293) - Azulina Ion
27. Calla (VRL-11247) – Runon Vanilja VH16-018-2395
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rentunruusu VH17-018-0058
29. Lithy (VRL-07127) - My Question VH14-174-0001
30. Kics (VRL-05293) - Priton Illaoi VH20-039-0003

2. 2. Vaativa A (23 osallistujaa)
1. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Earthquake VH16-011-0159
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Vaniljatango VH17-018-0512
3. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Bloody Mary VH18-012-0307
4. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Skerry VH16-222-0007
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Loviatar
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Helmikkä VH17-018-0519
7. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Nuotiotarinoija
9. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Little Enemy SHF VH17-222-0004
10. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Dancing Queen SHF VH17-222-0005
11. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Calfuray NL VH12-040-0119
12. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Konna
13. Valo (VRL-14859) - BAFF Autumn leaves VH20-021-0030
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Nollakontentti
15. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Keep the Faith ox VH16-003-0291
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalinka
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kriminaali
18. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Sierra Selenite VH19-031-0162
19. Calla (VRL-11247) - Moon Himmeli VH15-018-1143
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sjoerd CENS
21. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Shangri La RCS VH11-021-0551
22. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Yassu VH16-222-0010
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Pep Rally VH14-012-0120

3. 3. Prix St. Georges (21 osallistujaa)
1. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Arrest Sheen VH13-031-0233
2. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Sierra Selenite VH19-031-0162
3. Valo (VRL-14859) - Felipinho Aloisie VH20-087-0004
4. Valo (VRL-14859) - Genoveva Cassandra VH20-087-0005
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Marianela VH20-033-0004
6. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Donelli I VH20-013-0024
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Algebra F VH20-031-0138
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixed Wallflower VH19-048-0014
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Swango
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Marcos de Torre VH20-287-0001
11. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Rocco
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Walerian Mixed VH19-048-0013
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Cavalero vd Halor VH18-012-0376
14. Valo (VRL-14859) - Tunturin kiitäjä VH20-018-0163
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Ironman F VH19-021-0058
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Dragonbite F VH19-031-0203
17. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Shangri La RCS VH11-021-0551
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Berdella
19. Eeva (VRL-14793) – Cloud Gott Olha VH19-013-0011
20. Lithy (VRL-07127) - Agent VH20-013-0039
21. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Soma