Tulokset #151815 (kilpailut #156493)

KRJ

http://hurina.net/sh/kisat/krj/20/364.html

14.07.2020 / 30.06.2020

Hiivurin Suomenhevoset (HIIV9370)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14704 enna

VRL-14704 enna


02.07.2020 VRL-08204 Dimma


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (48 osallistujaa)
1. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Syyn Taikasilmu VH20-018-0419
2. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Raitin Rommikakku VH20-018-0475
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Yötuulen Korpikolo
4. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Hiivurin Viimetipassa VH19-018-0879
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kettupolun Kiirus
6. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Catherine XV VH20-035-0051
7. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Esi-Isä VH19-018-0370
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Turmeltajan Rosinja VH18-018-1364
9. Alisé (VRL-13542) – PP’s Salix VH18-222-0001
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Unikreemi VH19-018-0154
11. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Edensmoore A Fairy's Insomnium VH20-026-0022
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Hukka-Surmaaja
13. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Sinikuunkehrä
14. enna (VRL-14704) - Lorun Haaveuni VH18-018-1388
15. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kurjen Grimeria VH19-053-0017
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Kaihon Kalmantiera VH18-018-2254
17. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Lame Farmer pKH VH18-035-0210
18. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Vester VH20-035-0050
19. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Kaavaansa Kangistunut VH20-018-0442
20. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Päikesaaren Pusuhattara VH19-018-1013
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Maustepaholainen
22. meea (VRL-09844) - Faaz al Najya VH20-003-0091
23. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Baryton
24. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräneito
25. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Reposaaren Nippanappa
26. Disa (VRL-03335) - Llygedyn Caradog
27. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Liljelunds Nattfågel VH19-029-0056
28. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräneito
29. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Riimilän Dughall VH19-026-0040
30. meea (VRL-09844) - Maraandah al Najya VH20-003-0092
31. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Mekastus VH18-018-1228
32. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Hopeahaikeus
33. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suentassu
34. Bella (VRL-14703) - Mysteerimies VH18-018-1284
35. enna (VRL-14704) - Riimuvaaran Kiukkupussi VH18-018-1360
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Tiainen VH19-018-0557
37. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Sundance Kid VH20-023-0028
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Crane Romanovna
39. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Keesje van Khim VH20-040-0030
40. Mona (VRL-14901) - Twystep Bryn Jacky VH20-024-0049
41. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Tilipitappi VH19-018-0369
42. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Savusuudelma VH19-018-0556
43. Disa (VRL-03335) - Tuulenpesän Aavetar VH18-018-1773
44. meea (VRL-09844) - Idris Delm VH20-001-0036
45. meea (VRL-09844) - Mr Lockley VH20-115-0010
46. enna (VRL-14704) - Helmiahon Ulappaliitäjä VH18-018-1657
47. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Syyn Tulitemppu VH20-018-0449
48. meea (VRL-09844) - Dunkelheit Hardin VH17-029-0227

2. 2. Helppo A (48 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Mekastus VH18-018-1228
2. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kaunon Nanomus VH18-018-0359
3. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Esi-Isä VH19-018-0370
4. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Baryton
5. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Riimin Tähtisade VH20-018-0455
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Mörkövaaran Appelsiiniansa VH19-018-0196
7. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Sundance Kid VH20-023-0028
8. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuulenpesän Kuisku VH18-018-0411
9. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Lame Farmer pKH VH18-035-0210
10. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Voivilperi VH18-018-0101
11. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Hopeahaikeus
12. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Pähkinälaakson Nektariina VH20-018-0453
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Crane Romanovna
14. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Voihan Titityy VH20-018-0452
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Yötuulen Korpikolo
16. meea (VRL-09844) - Vuornan Taikatiera VH18-018-0413
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Tiainen VH19-018-0557
18. Disa (VRL-03335) - Llygedyn Caradog
19. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valloititko Antarktikan? VH20-018-0477
20. meea (VRL-09844) - Runon Inkanelli VH18-018-0960
21. Mona (VRL-14901) - Twystep Bryn Jacky VH20-024-0049
22. Bella (VRL-14703) - Mysteerimies VH18-018-1284
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Hukka-Surmaaja
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Riimuvaaran Tervasusi VH18-018-2079
25. Disa (VRL-03335) - Tuulenpesän Aavetar VH18-018-1773
26. Alisé (VRL-13542) – PP’s Salix VH18-222-0001
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suentassu
28. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ruusuöljy VH19-018-0865
29. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Sinikuunkehrä
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Savusuudelma VH19-018-0556
31. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Syyn Taikasilmu VH20-018-0419
32. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Maustepaholainen
34. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kettupolun Kiirus
35. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Vester VH20-035-0050
36. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Tilipitappi VH19-018-0369
37. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Stoorin Minimiina VH20-018-0454
38. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Talvikankaan Niukka VH19-018-0257
39. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Catherine XV VH20-035-0051
40. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräneito
41. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Reposaaren Nippanappa
42. enna (VRL-14704) - Villahaan Mystiikki VH18-018-2232
43. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Vappulan Luttinen VH19-018-0465
44. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräneito
45. enna (VRL-14704) - Hornanhovin Tammitaiga VH19-018-0080
46. enna (VRL-14704) - Ilmiintyjä VH18-018-2195
47. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Unikreemi VH19-018-0154
48. enna (VRL-14704) - Vuornan Wänkävirsu VH18-018-2122

3. 3. Vaativa B (35 osallistujaa)
1. enna (VRL-14704) - Kaunon Avaruuskävelijä VH19-018-0443
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Kekri VH19-018-0680
3. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Sotamaalauksen Kuolonsininen VH20-018-0323
4. enna (VRL-14704) - Kuuras Varjovaeltaja VH20-018-0496
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Haamuhairahdus VH19-018-0558
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Lumominttu VH19-018-0858
7. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Adinan Hallasydän VH20-018-0101
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Sielunkuiskaaja VH19-018-0446
9. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Muskettisoturi VH19-018-0856
10. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Voitto-Nestori VH19-018-0695
11. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Ketolan Ikituuli VH20-018-0325
12. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Fantastico VTG VH20-222-0001
13. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Mamban Shamaani VH20-018-0051
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Villahaan Tervatossu VH19-018-0025
15. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Matadori VH20-018-0444
16. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Puuhapeikko VH19-018-0857
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Justihin
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Hunajaharha VH19-018-0690
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valokylän Kyynelvärssy
20. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Vappulan Udelma VH20-018-0446
21. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Ruistuisku VH20-018-0040
22. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Pianeta SHF VH20-222-0007
23. Mr. January (VRL-13876) - Gospodin Golovolomka VH15-097-0006
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Nuotiotarinoija
25. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Päikesaaren Julia VH19-018-1044
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuuras Kaunamieli
27. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Tovan Merkuurio VH20-018-0373
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Valkyria
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Llanllwni Brin
30. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Sydänystävä VH20-018-0044
31. Bella (VRL-14703) - Virhearvio VH20-018-0221
32. Julius (VRL-14744) - Berdanette's Kiss of Doom VH20-011-0094
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus VH19-018-0141
34. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ketolan Rapula VH20-018-0376
35. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Cypripedioideae VH20-285-0001

4. 4. Vaativa B (35 osallistujaa)
1. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Tiiron Ruusukvitteni VH20-018-0456
2. meea (VRL-09844) - Rushock Lavender Mist VH20-029-0045
3. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Fantastico VTG VH20-222-0001
4. meea (VRL-09844) - Barberry Jade VH20-029-0021
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus VH19-018-0141
6. Mr. January (VRL-13876) - Gospodin Golovolomka VH15-097-0006
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Justihin
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Kaunon Avaruuskävelijä VH19-018-0443
9. meea (VRL-09844) - It's Only Lady Chaos VH20-115-0011
10. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Tovan Merkuurio VH20-018-0373
11. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Vappulan Udelma VH20-018-0446
12. Julius (VRL-14744) - Berdanette's Kiss of Doom VH20-011-0094
13. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Voitto-Nestori VH19-018-0695
14. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Sotamaalauksen Kuolonsininen VH20-018-0323
15. meea (VRL-09844) - Gamander VH20-057-0006
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Hunajaharha VH19-018-0690
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valokylän Kyynelvärssy
18. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Pianeta SHF VH20-222-0007
19. Bella (VRL-14703) - Virhearvio VH20-018-0221
20. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Matadori VH20-018-0444
21. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ketolan Rapula VH20-018-0376
22. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Mamban Shamaani VH20-018-0051
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Nuotiotarinoija
24. Alisé (VRL-13542) – Ketolan Ikituuli VH20-018-0325
25. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Adinan Hallasydän VH20-018-0101
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuuras Kaunamieli
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Kekri VH19-018-0680
28. Knipse (VRL-14657) - Tuulenpesän Mustikkamuffini VH20-018-0457
29. meea (VRL-09844) - Rowandell Caramba VH19-077-0004
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Villahaan Tervatossu VH19-018-0025
31. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Haamuhairahdus VH19-018-0558
32. enna (VRL-14704) - Kuuras Varjovaeltaja VH20-018-0496
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Llanllwni Brin
34. enna (VRL-14704) - Sielunkuiskaaja VH19-018-0446
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Haltiasalon Valkyria