Tulokset #71999 (kilpailut #75968)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj29.html

19.05.2016 / 13.04.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


09.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Twinkle Tiara Arr
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Cathryne v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0118
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Valla VH16-018-0608
4. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Blackjack Arr
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Leanora VH16-017-0117
10. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Yetune VH14-001-0146
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Stellar Genheit VH16-178-0004
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
18. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Pink Sprinkle Sweetheart
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
20. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Ysgyn VH14-001-0147
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Marvelous Magic 51 VH16-178-0003
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Hunaja
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kuusnelonen VH16-018-0231
26. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Tarcil VH14-001-0148
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Linnea VH16-018-0601

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kuusnelonen VH16-018-0231
2. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Tarcil VH14-001-0148
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Linnea VH16-018-0601
9. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Ysgyn VH14-001-0147
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Villahaan Vallankaipuu VH16-018-0871
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hymnin Känkkäränkkä VH16-018-0759
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
13. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Yetune VH14-001-0146
14. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Jack&Sally Arr
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Valla VH16-018-0608
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
19. naakka (VRL-10345) - Marvelous Magic 51 VH16-178-0003
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
21. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Kraanvelt Mattias VH15-093-0004
22. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Hunaja
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Cathryne v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0118
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Leanora VH16-017-0117
28. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Enobaria Not My Cup of Sparkling Vampire
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Stellar Genheit VH16-178-0004

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
4. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
5. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Mere Auri-El
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moon Neidontähti VH15-018-2281
7. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Valimar Lash VH15-011-0448
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ahermus VH16-018-0844
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Anffin Kesäyö
14. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Fiktion Poutapilvi
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
20. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Narzyi BRA
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
23. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
25. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ratiriti Ralla VH15-018-1609
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sylvin Suklaahattara VH16-018-0584
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Spartan von Dows VH15-027-0176
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Viriketti VH16-018-0867
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Melmeri

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Melmeri
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ahermus VH16-018-0844
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Fiktion Poutapilvi
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moon Neidontähti VH15-018-2281
15. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ratiriti Ralla VH15-018-1609
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
17. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Villahaan Vallankaipuu VH16-018-0871
20. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Mere Auri-El
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Spartan von Dows VH15-027-0176
23. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
25. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Valimar Lash VH15-011-0448
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
27. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
28. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Narzyi BRA
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Viriketti VH16-018-0867
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Anffin Kesäyö

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hankivaino
2. Erica (VRL-13857) - Voitto VH14-018-1803
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
4. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Griffith LAC
5. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Janek EST VH15-093-0009
6. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Vernon VH16-018-0594
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
8. Jade (VRL-01403) - Yona v.d. LAC VH14-040-0096
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Elsiina
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
11. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Primadonna FGH VH14-011-0566
12. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Renate VH15-093-0017
13. Erica (VRL-13857) - Bombs Away VH15-027-0376
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kanervarannan Jaame
15. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Karhunkaataja
16. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Kuukaiho
17. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Orion RGE VH14-011-0600
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Leevi
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Rosenhof Waldo VH16-021-0056
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Nokturno VH16-018-0881
22. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Alfonso VH16-011-0086
23. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Unien Surukiitäjä
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Tekla VH16-018-0590
25. Erica (VRL-13857) - RSH Ukkospoika VH15-018-2522
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Villanella VH16-018-0894
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tuulen Kohtalonprinsessa
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Aramis VH16-018-0593

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Karhunkaataja
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
5. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Viveka
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Rosenhof Waldo VH16-021-0056
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Aramis VH16-018-0593
8. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Orion RGE VH14-011-0600
9. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Prozot BRA
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Vernon VH16-018-0594
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Villanella VH16-018-0894
13. Jade (VRL-01403) - Yona v.d. LAC VH14-040-0096
14. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Alfonso VH16-011-0086
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kanervarannan Jaame
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Elsiina
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Nokturno VH16-018-0881
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hankivaino
20. Erica (VRL-13857) - ADE Emilia VH02-018-9697
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Leevi
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Tekla VH16-018-0590
24. Erica (VRL-13857) - Tähtipyry VH14-018-1861
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tuulen Kohtalonprinsessa
26. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Griffith LAC
27. Erica (VRL-13857) - RSH Ukkospoika VH15-018-2522
28. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Kuukaiho
29. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Unien Surukiitäjä
30. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Primadonna FGH VH14-011-0566