Tulokset #72000 (kilpailut #75969)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj30.html

20.05.2016 / 13.04.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


09.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Pink Sprinkle Sweetheart
4. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Valla VH16-018-0608
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
10. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Tarcil VH14-001-0148
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Linnea VH16-018-0601
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Leanora VH16-017-0117
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756
15. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Blackjack Arr
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
17. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Ysgyn VH14-001-0147
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Cathryne v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0118
19. naakka (VRL-10345) - Marvelous Magic 51 VH16-178-0003
20. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Twinkle Tiara Arr
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kuusnelonen VH16-018-0231
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Stellar Genheit VH16-178-0004
25. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Yetune VH14-001-0146
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Hunaja

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Marvelous Magic 51 VH16-178-0003
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Valla VH16-018-0608
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Enobaria Not My Cup of Sparkling Vampire
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Stellar Genheit VH16-178-0004
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
8. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Ysgyn VH14-001-0147
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hymnin Känkkäränkkä VH16-018-0759
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Hunaja
11. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Jack&Sally Arr
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
13. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Kraanvelt Mattias VH15-093-0004
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Rajattoman Linnea VH16-018-0601
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kuusnelonen VH16-018-0231
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
19. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Yetune VH14-001-0146
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Leanora VH16-017-0117
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Villahaan Vallankaipuu VH16-018-0871
24. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Tarcil VH14-001-0148
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Cathryne v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0118
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Melmeri
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Fiktion Poutapilvi
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Viriketti VH16-018-0867
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
9. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
10. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Anffin Kesäyö
12. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ahermus VH16-018-0844
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
19. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Mere Auri-El
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moon Neidontähti VH15-018-2281
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sylvin Suklaahattara VH16-018-0584
27. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Valimar Lash VH15-011-0448
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ratiriti Ralla VH15-018-1609
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Spartan von Dows VH15-027-0176
30. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Narzyi BRA

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Viriketti VH16-018-0867
6. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ahermus VH16-018-0844
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Fiktion Poutapilvi
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Melmeri
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ratiriti Ralla VH15-018-1609
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
12. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Valimar Lash VH15-011-0448
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
14. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Spartan von Dows VH15-027-0176
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Villahaan Vallankaipuu VH16-018-0871
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Anffin Kesäyö
22. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Narzyi BRA
23. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moon Neidontähti VH15-018-2281
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
27. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Mere Auri-El
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
2. Erica (VRL-13857) - Bombs Away VH15-027-0376
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Griffith LAC
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Elsiina
5. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Orion RGE VH14-011-0600
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
7. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Primadonna FGH VH14-011-0566
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Vernon VH16-018-0594
9. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Alfonso VH16-011-0086
10. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Unien Surukiitäjä
11. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Kuukaiho
12. Erica (VRL-13857) - Voitto VH14-018-1803
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kanervarannan Jaame
15. Erica (VRL-13857) - RSH Ukkospoika VH15-018-2522
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Tekla VH16-018-0590
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tuulen Kohtalonprinsessa
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hankivaino
20. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Renate VH15-093-0017
21. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Karhunkaataja
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Aramis VH16-018-0593
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Rosenhof Waldo VH16-021-0056
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Villanella VH16-018-0894
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Leevi
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Nokturno VH16-018-0881
29. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Janek EST VH15-093-0009
30. Jade (VRL-01403) - Yona v.d. LAC VH14-040-0096

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Unien Surukiitäjä
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Vernon VH16-018-0594
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Griffith LAC
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Elsiina
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Villanella VH16-018-0894
6. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Alfonso VH16-011-0086
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Nokturno VH16-018-0881
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mörkövaaran Leevi
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Aramis VH16-018-0593
10. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Primadonna FGH VH14-011-0566
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Tekla VH16-018-0590
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kanervarannan Jaame
13. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Karhunkaataja
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Rosenhof Waldo VH16-021-0056
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tuulen Kohtalonprinsessa
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hankivaino
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
20. Erica (VRL-13857) - ADE Emilia VH02-018-9697
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
22. Erica (VRL-13857) - Tähtipyry VH14-018-1861
23. Jade (VRL-01403) - Yona v.d. LAC VH14-040-0096
24. Lashrael (VRL-12379) - Kuukaiho
25. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Prozot BRA
26. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Viveka
27. Erica (VRL-13857) - RSH Ukkospoika VH15-018-2522
28. Aivi (VRL-11843) - Orion RGE VH14-011-0600
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914