Tulokset #72521 (kilpailut #76084)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj31.html

21.05.2016 / 18.04.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


20.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
3. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Sumutar
5. Seela (VRL-10610) - Viimaharja VH16-018-0937
6. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust
7. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Hallas
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
12. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
16. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Fame's Londonist
17. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
22. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
24. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur
28. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vihtori

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
3. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
4. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
5. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Marraskuun Malviina
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
9. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
10. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
12. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
13. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Wide Bianco
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
16. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tipupartio
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Prinssinakki
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
24. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
27. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kurpitsaprinsessa
3. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
5. Joe (VRL-02528) - Mörkövaaran Tiitu
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Clovercutt Ivory King
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
20. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Peethooven
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
26. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
27. Seela (VRL-10610) - Sinihulmu VH16-018-0935
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
3. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
5. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
6. Joe (VRL-02528) - Fridan Monopoli
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
15. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ponnydalens Isa
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosehearts&Goldenlilys
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Charleroi Mockingcrow
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon
8. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
13. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
14. Cery (VRL-02116) - Granstad Wintertale VH15-035-0108
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
18. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Mystic Haze VH15-035-0043
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
21. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
29. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Arctic Steel VH15-035-0042
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
4. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
5. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Blueberrypancake VH16-031-0376
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
8. Cery (VRL-02116) - Aidan Murtagh VH15-035-0110
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
23. Cery (VRL-02116) - Anffin Goldenstain VH15-035-0112
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
26. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
28. Cery (VRL-02116) - Fair Ruby VH15-035-0255
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914