Tulokset #72522 (kilpailut #76085)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj32.html

22.05.2016 / 18.04.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


20.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Sumutar
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
3. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
4. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
5. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
6. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
8. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
10. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vihtori
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
20. Seela (VRL-10610) - Viimaharja VH16-018-0937
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Hallas
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
25. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
27. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Fame's Londonist
28. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
30. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
6. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
10. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
11. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
12. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
13. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
14. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
15. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Prinssinakki
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
18. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Wide Bianco
19. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tipupartio
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Marraskuun Malviina
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
24. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
29. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
3. Joe (VRL-02528) - Mörkövaaran Tiitu
4. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kurpitsaprinsessa
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
7. Seela (VRL-10610) - Sinihulmu VH16-018-0935
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
13. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia
21. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Peethooven
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Clovercutt Ivory King
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
6. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
9. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
11. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
14. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosehearts&Goldenlilys
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ponnydalens Isa
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
20. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Charleroi Mockingcrow
24. Joe (VRL-02528) - Fridan Monopoli
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
5. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
23. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Arctic Steel VH15-035-0042
24. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Mystic Haze VH15-035-0043
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
27. Cery (VRL-02116) - Granstad Wintertale VH15-035-0108
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
29. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
5. Cery (VRL-02116) - Aidan Murtagh VH15-035-0110
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
11. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
20. Cery (VRL-02116) - Anffin Goldenstain VH15-035-0112
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
25. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
28. Cery (VRL-02116) - Fair Ruby VH15-035-0255
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Blueberrypancake VH16-031-0376