Tulokset #72527 (kilpailut #76090)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj37.html

27.05.2016 / 18.04.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


20.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Sumutar
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
9. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Fame's Londonist
10. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vihtori
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
18. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust
19. Seela (VRL-10610) - Viimaharja VH16-018-0937
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
23. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
24. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
25. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
27. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Seljasaaren Hallas
29. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elmur
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Meren Merkuriana VH05-018-6398
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Tipupartio
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
5. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Stardust
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
7. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
10. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Prinssinakki
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Seljasaaren Vilja VH15-018-1785
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Marraskuun Malviina
14. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Lilymoor Fergus
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
16. Gabi (VRL-12080) - Wide Bianco
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Hymnin Hönökki
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Thea av Kleppur
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Päivärinteen Velmu VH15-017-0287
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
26. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Malkamäen Nyyti VH12-018-0300
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jängän Helmi VH13-018-1437
29. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
30. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Sagavik Dagnar

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Clovercutt Ivory King
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kurpitsaprinsessa
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
9. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
10. Seela (VRL-10610) - Sinihulmu VH16-018-0935
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
13. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mörkövaaran Peethooven
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
26. Joe (VRL-02528) - Mörkövaaran Tiitu
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia
30. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosehearts&Goldenlilys
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Ruisraina VH15-018-2346
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Tanllwyth VH15-026-0136
8. bagteeri (VRL-13413) - Renginrakkaus VH15-018-1396
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Klara
10. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villasukka VH16-018-0854
13. Kaarne (VRL-02967) - Kuunkierron Amarantti VH16-018-0890
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ponnydalens Isa
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Charleroi Mockingcrow
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - A.I. Maanantaikappale VH14-018-1336
21. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Tiilikan Tuonpuoleinen VH16-018-0960
23. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Arvolaakson Sirppi VH13-018-1423
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kajon Eemeli VH13-018-1436
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valtarian Zhakki VH14-018-0635
29. Joe (VRL-02528) - Fridan Monopoli
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Lydia

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
2. Cery (VRL-02116) - Granstad Wintertale VH15-035-0108
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
13. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
15. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
16. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Mystic Haze VH15-035-0043
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
23. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
29. Cery (VRL-02116) - Honeydale Arctic Steel VH15-035-0042
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afire Love VH15-012-0219
2. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Moon Ametisti
4. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Usvan Helmi VH04-018-5516
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Maanan Untamo VH14-018-1049
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Dark Elite VH14-011-0355
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Valiant Clarity VH14-012-0392
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sir Titus Fil d'Morte
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson Dakine
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Blueberrypancake VH16-031-0376
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
15. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
17. Eviev (VRL-13314) - Teerivaaran Hilpeä Lumikko VH15-018-2062
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Fiktion Tihku
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
22. Cery (VRL-02116) - Anffin Goldenstain VH15-035-0112
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Hjelmer
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Trio Gramand VH15-035-0253
25. Cery (VRL-02116) - Fair Ruby VH15-035-0255
26. Cery (VRL-02116) - Aidan Murtagh VH15-035-0110
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Chandoir de Bronze
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hudson New Moon