Tulokset #72709 (kilpailut #76236)

ERJ

http://metsovaara.weebly.com/erj29.html

29.05.2016 / 21.04.2016

Metsovaara (METS6356)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


23.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. 40cm (18 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Justus VH16-017-0092
2. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Veracious VH15-017-0588
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Diadrama v. Hardell VH15-017-0766
4. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Dejen Orpheus VH15-017-0730
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Bonedigges VH14-026-0172
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Keldoron HV VH11-017-0604
7. Nella (VRL-13817) - Metsäpirtin Kummitus
8. Nella (VRL-13817) - KW Trewyn
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Feeling Bawdy VH16-017-0049
10. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Wyat Vermilion VH15-017-0458
11. Nella (VRL-13817) - Mme Mafioso GA
12. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Hi-Hi ND VH01-017-9457
13. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Camigo VLD VH05-017-9859
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lionel v.d. Gateaway VH15-017-0466
15. Nella (VRL-13817) - Little Superman
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fairytale v. Moons VH16-017-0065
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vernice Dice Shaker VH11-017-0360
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Bet He's Hot VH13-025-0036

2. 2. 40cm (18 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fairytale v. Moons VH16-017-0065
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Bonedigges VH14-026-0172
3. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Hi-Hi ND VH01-017-9457
4. Nella (VRL-13817) - KW Trewyn
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Diadrama v. Hardell VH15-017-0766
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vernice Dice Shaker VH11-017-0360
7. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Veracious VH15-017-0588
8. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Dejen Orpheus VH15-017-0730
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Bet He's Hot VH13-025-0036
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Keldoron HV VH11-017-0604
11. Nella (VRL-13817) - Mme Mafioso GA
12. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lionel v.d. Gateaway VH15-017-0466
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Wyat Vermilion VH15-017-0458
14. Nella (VRL-13817) - Metsäpirtin Kummitus
15. Nella (VRL-13817) - Little Superman
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Feeling Bawdy VH16-017-0049
17. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Camigo VLD VH05-017-9859
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Justus VH16-017-0092

3. 3. 50cm (27 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Farina
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wonder Elacalantia FM VH11-017-0295
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Janilla VH16-017-0156
5. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Aeron VH15-024-0126
6. Nella (VRL-13817) - Break The Clocks
7. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Rhianydd VH15-024-0162
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Rhydderch VH14-026-0186
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Indira VH16-017-0155
12. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vinds Valentine VH15-028-0288
13. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Cresendo's Bernhard VH15-028-0345
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Bruni VH15-017-0467
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vikkans Mai
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Lilla My VH14-053-0040
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ymnigs Nordsamisk VH16-017-0143
20. Nella (VRL-13817) - Heat Wave Goodbye
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sinhoulyn Vebl v.d. Jewel VH11-017-0299
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
26. Nella (VRL-13817) - Too Hot To Handle
27. Nella (VRL-13817) - Golden Garden GA

4. 4. 50cm (27 osallistujaa)
1. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vinds Valentine VH15-028-0288
2. Nella (VRL-13817) - Break The Clocks
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Farina
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Bruni VH15-017-0467
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vikkans Mai
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Lilla My VH14-053-0040
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ymnigs Nordsamisk VH16-017-0143
10. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Aeron VH15-024-0126
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wonder Elacalantia FM VH11-017-0295
16. Nella (VRL-13817) - Heat Wave Goodbye
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
18. Nella (VRL-13817) - Golden Garden GA
19. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Cresendo's Bernhard VH15-028-0345
20. Nella (VRL-13817) - Too Hot To Handle
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Janilla VH16-017-0156
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Indira VH16-017-0155
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Rhydderch VH14-026-0186
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sinhoulyn Vebl v.d. Jewel VH11-017-0299
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
27. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Rhianydd VH15-024-0162

5. 5. 60cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Affärsman SWE VH11-017-0293
3. Nella (VRL-13817) - Star Flight VH13-021-0346
4. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Greta VH12-028-0191
5. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Splitternytt VH15-028-0340
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Darina Cirein VH16-046-0005
10. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Angelique VH14-024-0078
12. Nella (VRL-13817) - Altariél VH15-011-0375
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Remeli VH15-018-2319
14. meea (VRL-09844) - Moana's Ambrosia VH15-024-0128
15. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lando v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0742
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day
18. Nella (VRL-13817) - Aleria GER VH15-011-0377
19. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Nattstjärnas Vincent VH15-028-0255
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
21. Nella (VRL-13817) - Scandrett VH15-021-0601
22. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Bridie VH13-046-0100
23. ?EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Madieke v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0285
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Party Machine 69 VH11-017-0586
25. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Hamlet VH12-046-0082
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuiskulan Mukelo VH15-018-2041
27. ?Hapero (VRL-06115) - Caribo VH12-017-0382
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vida Hektor
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Rajattoman Ikiuni VH15-018-1616
31. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Seirian VH15-024-0163
32. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Damon Dalton KH VH11-017-0181
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Valiant VH14-026-0187
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
36. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Dandelion
38. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Remus v. Moons VH14-017-0722
39. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Zaazenach VH15-028-0354
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Pohjanpalo VH15-018-1568

6. ?6. 60cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Nella (VRL-13817) - Scandrett VH15-021-0601
2. ?felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
3. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lando v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0742
4. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Party Machine 69 VH11-017-0586
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Madieke v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0285
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuiskulan Mukelo VH15-018-2041
9. ?Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Greta VH12-028-0191
10. ?Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vida Hektor
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Caribo VH12-017-0382
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Affärsman SWE VH11-017-0293
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
15. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Seirian VH15-024-0163
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
17. Nella (VRL-13817) - Altariél VH15-011-0375
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Damon Dalton KH VH11-017-0181
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Darina Cirein VH16-046-0005
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Rajattoman Ikiuni VH15-018-1616
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Remus v. Moons VH14-017-0722
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Dandelion
23. Nella (VRL-13817) - Star Flight VH13-021-0346
24. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Zaazenach VH15-028-0354
25. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Hamlet VH12-046-0082
26. meea (VRL-09844) - Moana's Ambrosia VH15-024-0128
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
28. Nella (VRL-13817) - Aleria GER VH15-011-0377
29. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Splitternytt VH15-028-0340
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
31. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
32. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Valiant VH14-026-0187
33. ?Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Remeli VH15-018-2319
34. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Angelique VH14-024-0078
36. ?meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Bridie VH13-046-0100
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Pohjanpalo VH15-018-1568
38. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Nattstjärnas Vincent VH15-028-0255
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil