Tulokset #72710 (kilpailut #76237)

ERJ

http://metsovaara.weebly.com/erj30.html

30.05.2016 / 21.04.2016

Metsovaara (METS6356)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


23.04.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. 40cm (18 osallistujaa)
1. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Camigo VLD VH05-017-9859
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Diadrama v. Hardell VH15-017-0766
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Keldoron HV VH11-017-0604
4. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lionel v.d. Gateaway VH15-017-0466
5. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Dejen Orpheus VH15-017-0730
6. Nella (VRL-13817) - Metsäpirtin Kummitus
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Bet He's Hot VH13-025-0036
8. Nella (VRL-13817) - Mme Mafioso GA
9. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Hi-Hi ND VH01-017-9457
10. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Wyat Vermilion VH15-017-0458
11. Nella (VRL-13817) - KW Trewyn
12. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Veracious VH15-017-0588
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Bonedigges VH14-026-0172
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Feeling Bawdy VH16-017-0049
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vernice Dice Shaker VH11-017-0360
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Justus VH16-017-0092
17. Nella (VRL-13817) - Little Superman
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fairytale v. Moons VH16-017-0065

2. 2. 40cm (18 osallistujaa)
1. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Dejen Orpheus VH15-017-0730
2. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Hi-Hi ND VH01-017-9457
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Justus VH16-017-0092
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Feeling Bawdy VH16-017-0049
5. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Veracious VH15-017-0588
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Keldoron HV VH11-017-0604
7. Nella (VRL-13817) - Metsäpirtin Kummitus
8. Nella (VRL-13817) - KW Trewyn
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fairytale v. Moons VH16-017-0065
10. Nella (VRL-13817) - Mme Mafioso GA
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Diadrama v. Hardell VH15-017-0766
12. Nella (VRL-13817) - Little Superman
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lionel v.d. Gateaway VH15-017-0466
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vernice Dice Shaker VH11-017-0360
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Bonedigges VH14-026-0172
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Bet He's Hot VH13-025-0036
17. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Wyat Vermilion VH15-017-0458
18. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Camigo VLD VH05-017-9859

3. 3. 50cm (27 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Janilla VH16-017-0156
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
5. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Cresendo's Bernhard VH15-028-0345
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ymnigs Nordsamisk VH16-017-0143
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wonder Elacalantia FM VH11-017-0295
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vikkans Mai
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
13. Nella (VRL-13817) - Too Hot To Handle
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Farina
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Rhydderch VH14-026-0186
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Indira VH16-017-0155
19. Nella (VRL-13817) - Golden Garden GA
20. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Rhianydd VH15-024-0162
21. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Aeron VH15-024-0126
22. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vinds Valentine VH15-028-0288
23. Nella (VRL-13817) - Heat Wave Goodbye
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sinhoulyn Vebl v.d. Jewel VH11-017-0299
25. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Bruni VH15-017-0467
26. Nella (VRL-13817) - Break The Clocks
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Lilla My VH14-053-0040

4. 4. 50cm (27 osallistujaa)
1. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Cresendo's Bernhard VH15-028-0345
2. Nella (VRL-13817) - Break The Clocks
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Farina
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Janilla VH16-017-0156
5. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vinds Valentine VH15-028-0288
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
9. Nella (VRL-13817) - Too Hot To Handle
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Lilla My VH14-053-0040
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Bruni VH15-017-0467
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vikkans Mai
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ymnigs Nordsamisk VH16-017-0143
14. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Aeron VH15-024-0126
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Rob-Roy VH11-089-0009
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
17. Nella (VRL-13817) - Golden Garden GA
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Rhydderch VH14-026-0186
19. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Rhianydd VH15-024-0162
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lily
21. Nella (VRL-13817) - Heat Wave Goodbye
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fazerina v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0119
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Sinhoulyn Vebl v.d. Jewel VH11-017-0299
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Indira VH16-017-0155
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wonder Elacalantia FM VH11-017-0295
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602

5. 5. 60cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Nella (VRL-13817) - Aleria GER VH15-011-0377
2. ?EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Madieke v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0285
3. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Splitternytt VH15-028-0340
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Rajattoman Ikiuni VH15-018-1616
5. meea (VRL-09844) - Moana's Ambrosia VH15-024-0128
6. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Greta VH12-028-0191
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Valiant VH14-026-0187
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Affärsman SWE VH11-017-0293
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Damon Dalton KH VH11-017-0181
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
12. Nella (VRL-13817) - Altariél VH15-011-0375
13. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
14. Nella (VRL-13817) - Star Flight VH13-021-0346
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Darina Cirein VH16-046-0005
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Angelique VH14-024-0078
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Dandelion
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Remeli VH15-018-2319
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
20. ?Hapero (VRL-06115) - Caribo VH12-017-0382
21. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Nattstjärnas Vincent VH15-028-0255
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
23. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Seirian VH15-024-0163
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
25. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Party Machine 69 VH11-017-0586
29. Nella (VRL-13817) - Scandrett VH15-021-0601
30. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lando v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0742
31. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Bridie VH13-046-0100
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Pohjanpalo VH15-018-1568
34. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Hamlet VH12-046-0082
35. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Zaazenach VH15-028-0354
36. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
37. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuiskulan Mukelo VH15-018-2041
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vida Hektor
40. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Remus v. Moons VH14-017-0722

6. ?6. 60cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. ?Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Greta VH12-028-0191
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
3. ?Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
4. Nella (VRL-13817) - Aleria GER VH15-011-0377
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Madieke v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0285
6. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Hamlet VH12-046-0082
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Caribo VH12-017-0382
8. ?felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
9. Nella (VRL-13817) - Star Flight VH13-021-0346
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuiskulan Mukelo VH15-018-2041
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day
12. ?meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Bridie VH13-046-0100
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Darina Cirein VH16-046-0005
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Party Machine 69 VH11-017-0586
15. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Nattstjärnas Vincent VH15-028-0255
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Pohjanpalo VH15-018-1568
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Effin Kuutamo VH16-018-0377
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Dandelion
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Rajattoman Ikiuni VH15-018-1616
20. ?Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Remeli VH15-018-2319
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Angelique VH14-024-0078
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vida Hektor
27. Nella (VRL-13817) - Scandrett VH15-021-0601
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Valiant VH14-026-0187
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Remus v. Moons VH14-017-0722
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Affärsman SWE VH11-017-0293
31. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Splitternytt VH15-028-0340
32. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lando v.d. Zanneshof VH15-017-0742
33. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Damon Dalton KH VH11-017-0181
34. meea (VRL-09844) - Moana's Ambrosia VH15-024-0128
35. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Tiilikan Kauna VH16-018-0949
36. Nella (VRL-13817) - Altariél VH15-011-0375
37. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Zaazenach VH15-028-0354
38. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Niityn Milda
40. Maitaip (VRL-10990) - Vnd Seirian VH15-024-0163