Tulokset #72829 (kilpailut #76836)

KRJ

http://najya.boards.net/thread/317/krj-276

20.05.2016 / 29.04.2016

Kevolehto (KEVO3403)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11247 Calla

VRL-11247 Calla


26.04.2016 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Odelia
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Sontuvan Chadwick VH14-017-0361
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Mangon Kleine Monster VH14-017-0362
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra VH16-003-0093
8. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
11. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
12. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Suklaasuukko VH14-018-0295
13. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Bergsteigen VH16-011-0128
14. annika n (VRL-10352) - Vahingonlaulu
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bermudas Damone VH15-017-0594
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
17. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756
19. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
20. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Wyat Cookiedough VH16-017-0176
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
22. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Capso wyn Meiglh VH13-024-0031
23. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Penelope of Jadessa VH16-011-0129
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
25. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Derek of Jadessa VH16-011-0132
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Lightwight Lucy VH13-024-0030
27. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Poloniumponi VH16-018-0587
28. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ahlgrens Picasso VH12-028-0074
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) - Rexford v. Moons VH15-017-0608
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Kuuralehdon Husaari VH16-018-0959
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Ahlgrens Picasso VH12-028-0074
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Wyat Cookiedough VH16-017-0176
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Mörkövaaran Outolintu VH16-018-0919
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
7. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Doppelganger Arr VH15-164-0033
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Vaapukka VH16-018-0895
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
11. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Penelope of Jadessa VH16-011-0129
12. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Suklaasuukko VH14-018-0295
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Jestas VH16-018-0756
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Ventoksen Sirpakka VH16-018-0887
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Harmonian Tuulentekijä VH16-018-0926
19. annika n (VRL-10352) - Vahingonlaulu
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ferron v. Moons VH15-017-0610
21. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Mereia VH16-029-0077
22. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfen Porrelth VH15-063-0018
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Odelia
24. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Derek of Jadessa VH16-011-0132
25. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Capso wyn Meiglh VH13-024-0031
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ioetta v. Moons VH15-017-0609
27. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Poloniumponi VH16-018-0587
28. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Bergsteigen VH16-011-0128
29. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Lightwight Lucy VH13-024-0030
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Bahadur al-Malik Ra VH16-003-0093

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Unikko VH16-018-0554
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
3. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Cherryflower v.d. Gateaway VH15-017-0612
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Zhestokiy Um VH12-001-0846
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Eemeli VH14-017-0364
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ryovar Undrar Var VH16-017-0142
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Untamo Unipossu VH16-018-0261
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Kanerva
12. annika n (VRL-10352) - Fiktion Tipsa
13. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Fiktion Reemus VH16-018-0884
14. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Caerdydd Elbèreth VH13-024-0083
15. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Hengenvaaran Rikkokiri VH16-018-0876
16. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
17. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Gamrahm VH15-028-0287
18. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-0019
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Ihme-Tys VH16-018-1005
20. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Dream White VH13-035-0122
21. annika n (VRL-10352) - Anffin Enne
22. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Muir's Samson VH14-046-0108
24. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Rosalyn VH16-026-0031
25. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Snilli Onu VH12-060-0030
26. annika n (VRL-10352) - Villahaan Tuittu
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
28. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Edmund KH VH12-017-0708
29. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Melodia

4. 4. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Joyride Casper VH15-022-0073
2. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Larkhills Syrah VH16-022-0019
3. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Fiktion Reemus VH16-018-0884
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Ihme-Tys VH16-018-1005
6. annika n (VRL-10352) - Anffin Enne
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Muir's Samson VH14-046-0108
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Untamo Unipossu VH16-018-0261
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Runon Leevi
10. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Rosalyn VH16-026-0031
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Ryovar Undrar Var VH16-017-0142
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Edmund KH VH12-017-0708
14. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Heilin Rurik VH15-018-1530
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Melodia
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Acacia v. Moons VH15-017-0023
18. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Dream White VH13-035-0122
19. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Hengenvaaran Rikkokiri VH16-018-0876
20. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Zhestokiy Um VH12-001-0846
21. annika n (VRL-10352) - Fiktion Tipsa
22. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Caerdydd Elbèreth VH13-024-0083
23. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Elfengård Gamrahm VH15-028-0287
24. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Unikko VH16-018-0554
25. Adsku (VRL-13542) - Rantalix RGE VH16-011-0118
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
27. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Snilli Onu VH12-060-0030
28. annika n (VRL-10352) - Villahaan Tuittu
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Kanerva
30. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117