Tulokset #73631 (kilpailut #77805)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj41.html

01.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
33. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
26. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
33. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
34. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
8. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
17. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
18. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
33. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
34. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
37. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
37. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
25. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
5. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
26. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
39. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058