Tulokset #73632 (kilpailut #77806)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj42.html

02.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
14. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
31. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
39. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
3. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
32. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
15. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
26. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
31. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
5. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
38. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
31. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
32. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161