Tulokset #73633 (kilpailut #77807)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj43.html

03.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
31. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
17. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
24. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
34. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
40. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
2. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
8. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
18. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
33. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
35. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
37. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
31. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
35. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
31. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
32. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen