Tulokset #73634 (kilpailut #77808)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj44.html

04.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
38. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
39. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
40. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
14. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
31. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
32. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
13. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
21. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
28. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
31. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
33. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
37. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
38. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
39. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
5. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
35. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
8. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
19. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
35. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
39. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
5. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
28. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
33. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
34. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
40. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata