Tulokset #73641 (kilpailut #77809)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj45.html

05.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
39. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
24. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
26. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
31. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
32. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
38. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
16. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
19. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
28. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
34. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
40. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
25. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
33. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
34. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
35. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
38. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
13. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
40. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric