Tulokset #73646 (kilpailut #77810)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj46.html

06.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
34. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
39. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
15. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
20. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
34. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
22. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
35. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
37. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
39. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
9. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
31. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
32. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
36. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
39. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
13. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
39. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571