Tulokset #73651 (kilpailut #77811)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj47.html

07.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
18. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
4. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
28. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
31. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
31. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
33. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
35. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
38. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
39. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
31. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
33. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
34. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
37. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
40. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
21. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
26. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
33. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807