Tulokset #73656 (kilpailut #77812)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj48.html

08.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
36. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
8. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
17. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
33. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
7. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
9. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
31. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
35. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
34. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
40. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
32. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
35. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021