Tulokset #73660 (kilpailut #77813)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj49.html

09.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
34. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
4. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
20. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
33. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
39. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
27. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
33. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
9. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
33. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
35. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
38. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
25. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
33. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
35. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija