Tulokset #73665 (kilpailut #77814)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj50.html

10.06.2016 / 19.05.2016

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
32. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
33. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
36. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
39. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
40. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kaisla VH16-018-0901
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taavi VH16-018-0906
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Alissa
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruiskukan Brendan VH14-046-0079
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Feeliks
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Kaspian
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hypnotic Zella Day VH16-046-0046
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Härdellin Mitro VH16-017-0217
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kiertolainen VH16-018-0986
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Fiktion Mokka VH16-018-0766
18. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
19. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Minerva VH16-018-0880
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sumppi VH16-018-1075
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Jouhi VH16-018-0530
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Valkaman Aarni VH16-018-0814
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cethlydd VH14-026-0198
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ruutri VH16-018-0294
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
32. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Coswids Story
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Emil
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Marikki
35. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Baloo VH14-093-0047
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
38. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
40. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Karelia VH16-018-0924
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
5. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Mollamaija VH16-018-0972
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Sumuharja VH16-018-0897
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
21. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Moor's Maiden VH14-035-0117
22. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kermaviili VH16-018-0911
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
33. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
34. Alexandra (VRL-12884) - Divina Commedia VH13-024-0194
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925
37. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
38. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
39. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Loviisa VH16-018-0907

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Asterix VH16-018-0571
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Brilla
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tähdenlento VH16-018-0977
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Graverobber Feig VH15-006-0412
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Lemonflash VH13-029-0448
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kuuralehdon Vinttura VH16-018-0804
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Vanilla VH16-018-1078
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen Kuu-Ukko VH14-018-0392
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Varjohelmi VH16-018-1000
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Gaissa
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
25. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Valotar VH14-018-0389
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joukuriina
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Nam-Nam VH16-018-1090
32. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Marrasvaaran Kahvi Mustana VH16-018-0879
35. Werry (VRL-12945) - KM Winds Queen
36. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Helmilokki VH16-018-0925

5. 5. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Menninkäinen VH14-018-0811
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Piruetti VH14-018-0528
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
27. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
31. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
37. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Sota-Herra VH15-018-1285
39. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias

6. 6. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Lieselotte VH16-011-0089
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivumäen Pai VH14-018-0571
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A.VH16-021-0161
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - WW Windholm VH13-012-0021
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Moon Serpentiini
11. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Friinu
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Savanna FW VH04-012-7970
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rumour Prime VH15-066-0097
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Joukahainen VH16-018-0914
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Haaveilija
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mörkövaaran Viettelijätär
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hattuvaaran Tuiskutukka VH16-018-0978
22. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Reposaaren Pohjantähti VH14-018-0570
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cahn Rhyfel VH06-026-4807
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Corpsehuntress 'hh VH04-011-9128
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Carosello VH16-018-0992
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Dzheihun VH05-001-5115
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
33. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
34. Werry (VRL-12945) - Salmiakkikuningatar
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Ingrid
36. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Beauty Revenge DHF
37. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391