Tulokset #73680 (kilpailut #77639)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj81.html

21.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
7. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
25. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
28. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
2. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
16. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
17. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
21. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
25. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
5. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
6. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
8. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
10. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
27. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
29. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
4. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
9. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
14. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
17. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
18. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
20. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403