Tulokset #73683 (kilpailut #77640)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj82.html

22.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
3. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
4. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
16. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
30. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
5. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
12. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
20. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
23. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
27. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
2. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
4. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
9. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
15. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
20. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
25. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
8. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
13. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
15. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
22. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
30. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024