Tulokset #73684 (kilpailut #77641)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj83.html

23.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
2. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
5. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
9. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
10. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
16. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
20. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
30. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
11. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
16. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
18. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
24. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
26. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
27. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
3. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
9. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
10. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
11. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
14. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
16. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
26. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
30. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
6. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
11. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
15. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
18. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
20. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
22. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
26. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
30. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477