Tulokset #73685 (kilpailut #77642)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj84.html

24.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
6. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
11. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
20. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
25. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
27. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
25. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
28. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
6. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
8. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
13. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
14. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
16. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
26. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
28. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
30. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
2. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
3. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
7. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
8. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
16. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
20. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079