Tulokset #73686 (kilpailut #77643)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj85.html

25.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
2. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
5. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
7. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
16. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
29. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
30. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
2. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
5. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
7. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
20. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
23. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
3. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
5. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
27. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
28. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
4. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
11. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
14. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
27. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
28. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104