Tulokset #73687 (kilpailut #77644)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj86.html

26.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
6. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
17. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
30. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
2. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
8. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
14. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
16. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
18. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
21. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
28. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
2. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
3. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
10. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
11. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
18. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
20. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
6. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
14. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
15. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
16. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
17. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
19. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
25. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
29. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388