Tulokset #73688 (kilpailut #77645)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj87.html

27.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
7. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
9. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
10. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
19. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
21. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
10. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
11. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
13. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
22. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
26. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
29. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
2. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
3. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
6. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
14. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
18. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
20. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
21. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
25. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
26. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
18. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
25. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
28. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
30. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243