Tulokset #73689 (kilpailut #77646)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj88.html

28.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
5. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
7. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
14. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
15. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
17. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
25. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
30. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
8. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
12. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
17. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
19. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
21. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
28. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
4. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
8. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
12. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
16. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
21. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
25. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
27. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
28. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
2. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
3. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
4. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
8. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
9. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
10. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
13. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
15. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
18. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
21. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
23. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832