Tulokset #73692 (kilpailut #77648)

KRJ

http://raitatossu.net/felissa/kisat/krj90.html

30.05.2016 / 17.05.2016

Vehkakorpi (VEHK1642)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-04000 felissa

VRL-04000 felissa


14.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
4. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ikuinen Rakkaus VH14-018-0394
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
7. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
8. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
12. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
13. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
17. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
18. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ignore Wave VH15-038-0042
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Theoden's Son VH04-046-7047
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ciara VH15-023-0005
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Hurmaus VH16-018-0708
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Taikasävel VH16-018-0085
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Luvattu Valhe
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmurivaltias VH16-018-0189
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brynhild Ulrik
6. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hugo
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Skírnir VH15-053-0241
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Kipupuhe VH16-018-0425
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Endless Thriller VH16-017-0120
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Elias
13. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Charlene VH15-017-0602
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Fazeriinan Mestaripiirros
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Anffin Nokkonen VH15-018-1395
17. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
18. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Runon Merliini VH16-018-1056
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rekiina VH16-018-0531
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Snillin Hopeasiipi VH14-018-0427
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjän Mehujää VH16-018-0029
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Kultasiipi
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Geraldine VH15-046-0019
26. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Pystypäin VH14-018-0858
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riiviöiden Rinski VH14-018-0462
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neitoperhonen VH16-018-1057
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hiiden Varjotaika
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ellegant Leah VH15-046-0087

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
2. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
3. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Fantastico VH16-018-0031
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
5. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
7. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Milkan Kaskivara VH06-018-5425
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
10. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
11. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rhoscfflach Cerych VH14-025-0049
15. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
16. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sadehelmen Hattara VH16-018-0710
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuikin Triinu VH03-018-5928
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Ryövärin Murheenkryyni VH14-018-1950
27. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
28. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Varjoissa Kulkija VH14-018-0388
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Nupun Karpalo VH16-018-0079
4. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
5. Werry (VRL-12945) - Varmajalka
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Västäräkki
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
8. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Moon Savusuudelma VH13-018-0104
10. Cirus (VRL-12925) - Mörkövaaran Nokkela VH16-018-0739
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Joikuriina
13. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Kuukkeli VH15-018-2477
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaapukan Porvari VH14-018-0527
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Lunttaaja
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hevonhierakka VH16-018-0832
18. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Tobias
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Mörkövaaran Kanelikiisseli VH16-018-0383
21. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Liekkitär VH16-018-0426
23. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - Dream Come True VH15-012-0031
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Inga
25. Tepsu (VRL-13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Eino
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Vidar
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eloisa VH15-018-2466
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Petäjävaaran Herukka VH15-018-2243
30. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valeria