Tulokset #74051 (kilpailut #77429)

KRJ

http://salaovi.net/kisat/kutsu.php?id=1458

08.06.2016 / 21.05.2016

Hukkapuro (HUKK9931)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-12757 Otterley

VRL-12757 Otterley


24.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tepsu (13644) - Datter av Solskinn VH15-053-0056
2. Tepsu (13644) - Hawk of the Wind VH15-012-0139
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vimmels v.d. Fågelstrand VH16-017-0123
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Wyat Cookiedough VH16-017-0176
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Stailaaja VH15-018-2276
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Xylitol v.d. Gateaway
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Punkbitch OMG VH12-017-0157
8. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hiiden Horna VH16-018-0187
10. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Riippurilla VH16-018-0184
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Disney Girl VH13-053-0088
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hymnin Yhden naisen mies
13. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Trevor VH15-024-0171
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - CRS Scarlet Brigadier
15. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Zelda VH15-024-0155
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
17. misery. (VRL-01080) - Melwin v. Moons
18. misery. (VRL-01080) - Lejonhjärta v. Moons
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Hulina VH15-017-0767
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Kaarne VH14-018-0310
22. Marcia (VRL-05569) - Mister Sexty VH06-031-9724
23. Veera (VRL-14299) - Merituulen Kaiherrus VH15-018-0125
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Fairytale IV VH15-017-0718
25. Tepsu (13644) - Kilkenny Selkie VH15-069-0001
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Talviyön Tanssiinkutsu VH15-018-2337
28. misery. (VRL-01080) - Blizzard`s Violette
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
30. Bris (VRL-14307) - Drava vom Belves

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. misery. (VRL-01080) - Koistilan Hurma
2. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Salariina
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Isilmë VH16-023-0020
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
5. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
6. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Harhauni
7. Tepsu (13644) - White Warrior VH15-012-0030
8. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Fareed Ibn Sheik ox VH16-003-0083
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Kassius VH16-018-0162
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Funfair's Fabien VH16-027-0049
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Kuura VH16-018-0802
12. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Brynhild Halvdan VH16-053-0085
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Röllivaaran Peikkosydän
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kauhumäen Täysosuma VH14-018-0294
15. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Rommeli
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Peek-A-Boo VH11-017-0466
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
18. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Anfarwol Em Cain VH15-024-0047
19. Bris (VRL-14307) - EC Ameria
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tycroes Moon Dust VH14-022-0050
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
22. naakka (VRL-10345) - Leon Salama ox VH13-003-0108
23. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Delwin VH15-024-0206
24. Veera (VRL-14299) - Wilma 86 VH16-018-0350
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
26. Tepsu (13644) - Pretty Boy VH15-017-0020
27. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Wranws VH15-024-0207
28. Tepsu (13644) - English Jumper VH14-202-0002
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Tiilikan Vinkaus VH16-018-0896
30. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Anfarwol Coron Brenin VH15-024-0046

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Winnie the Pooh VH13-053-0108
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
4. Veera (VRL-14299) - London Heartbreak VH15-031-0122
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Synd Lyric
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Khalid al Sparta VH14-003-0233
7. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
8. Veera (VRL-14299) - Tuulen Enkeli VH16-018-1036
9. Tepsu (13644) - Knock Out VH15-012-0292
10. Tepsu (13644) - Dragon's Fire VH15-029-0230
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Silver King VH11-029-0197
12. Tepsu (13644) - Possessed X VH15-034-0065
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Helmi-Liina
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Charleroi Kingsman VH16-029-0130
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
18. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Valapatto
19. naakka (VRL-10345) - Valour VH16-209-0024
20. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Soronoo
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ellenin Sypressi VH03-018-5927
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Valeriia VH16-018-0903
23. naakka (VRL-10345) - Indis al Sparta VH14-003-0403
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
25. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Hurmatar
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hämypuron Pipari VH14-018-0257
27. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Lounatuuli
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Valor VH11-057-0061
29. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Peikkolan Harma VH15-018-2548
30. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kaihon Unikulkija

4. 4. Vaativa A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Ashen Starr VH16-031-0275
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Pikku-Lissu VH13-018-0945
3. Veera (VRL-14299) - Harmony GER VH15-011-0345
4. Tepsu (13644) - Glitter CLA VH16-102-0002
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - All Screw'd Up SIN VH05-044-3807
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Abnegation 'If VH13-043-0032
7. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hankivaino
8. Bris (VRL-14307) - Moon Rinsessa
9. Manaaja (VRL-14336) Primadonna II VH16-011-0169
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Paholaisetkin Tahtoo Halata
11. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Millert von Gateaway VH16-011-0139
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Minimies VH14-018-1430
13. naakka (VRL-10345) - Foryou Ring VH12-006-0060
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adoro's Jackpot VH14-031-0679
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ambrosie W.A. VH16-021-0161
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Miraulene
17. naakka (VRL-10345) - Cherry Punch Ring VH16-006-0136
18. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Suhdeluku
19. alex. (VRL-00136) - Frozen v. Corbeau VH14-258-0004
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kill 'Em All SIX VH15-040-0102
21. Tepsu (13644) - Sky Delia VH16-029-0048
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Iron Lily v. Corbeau VH14-258-0001
23. Tepsu (13644) - Tähden-Tuike VH15-018-0067
24. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Myrskytuulen Sade VH16-018-1122
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Hard to Believe VH14-013-0087
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
27. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Primrose ACT xx VH13-006-0069
28. alex. (VRL-00136) - Alethia v. Corbeau VH14-031-0507
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Ennustaja VH14-018-0573
30. Arnika (VRL-01371) - Demelza ACT VH13-021-0002

5. 5. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Crown of Roses
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Foolhardy Daredevil MET VH15-031-0549
3. HM (VRL-00096) - Corhos
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Natural Born Killer VH15-021-0525
5. Hazel (VRL-14333) - le Rêve Fearless VH16-012-0138
6. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Captain Hook VH15-031-0774
7. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Wolf's Density Flow
8. Frida (VRL-05826) - Dastlyn F
9. naakka (VRL-10345) - Idmon von Lark VH16-013-0090
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Caribou Hexen VH12-021-0415
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Burgundy
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Victoria Gull VH15-031-0717
13. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Nessa vd Shadow VH15-012-0612
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Hestia Spiritism VH15-031-0294
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adoro's Masterpiece VH03-021-7236
16. alex. (VRL-00136) - Caldero v. Corbeau VH14-258-0003
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Baron v. Moulin VH05-044-3805
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Barbados ZH VH14-031-0680
19. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - le Rêve Benjamin VH16-012-0117
20. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Down for the Count VH16-031-0386
21. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow's Tangere Illi VH16-031-0398
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Cidero Flow VH16-031-0421
23. Bris (VRL-14307) - Doowutchyalike Koket
24. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Carmela
25. varpu. (VRL-14111) – No More Minor V! VH16-031-0388
26. naakka (VRL-10345) - Obscure Echo
27. alex. (VRL-00136) - Sinful Flow VH14-031-0562
28. HM (VRL-00096) - Amaryllis
29. naakka (VRL-10345) - Fantasmagorie
30. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Party In Parma

6. 6. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. naakka (VRL-10345) - Obscure Echo
2. naakka (VRL-10345) - Fantasmagorie
3. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow's Tangere Illi VH16-031-0398
4. varpu. (VRL-14111) – No More Minor V! VH16-031-0388
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Hestia Spiritism VH15-031-0294
6. Hazel (VRL-14333) - le Rêve Fearless VH16-012-0138
7. HM (VRL-00096) - Amaryllis
8. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Nessa vd Shadow VH15-012-0612
9. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Captain Hook VH15-031-0774
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gotham Jack Sparrow VH05-044-3830
11. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Party In Parma
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ciars History VH14-021-0355
13. Frida (VRL-05826) - Dastlyn F
14. Bris (VRL-14307) - Doowutchyalike Koket
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Smokahontas VH16-021-0140
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Victoria Gull VH15-031-0717
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Mad Croc Murder VH15-031-1304
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Nocturnal Bloodlust VH16-021-0190
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Burgundy
20. alex. (VRL-00136) - Caldero v. Corbeau VH14-258-0003
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Drama Queen VH14-021-0356
22. alex. (VRL-00136) - Crayon Westbound VH16-031-0422
23. alex. (VRL-00136) - Cidero Flow VH16-031-0421
24. naakka (VRL-10345) - Idmon von Lark VH16-013-0090
25. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - le Rêve Benjamin VH16-012-0117
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Down for the Count VH16-031-0386
27. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Mareike WSH
28. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Knut WSH
29. Otterley Wilson (VRL-12757) - Gitta WSH
30. HM (VRL-00096) - Corhos