Tulokset #74157 (kilpailut #78147)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj232.html

09.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
14. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
18. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
19. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
20. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
26. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
28. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
2. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
4. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
9. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
26. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
3. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
6. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
7. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
9. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
17. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
20. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
21. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
24. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
26. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
27. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
28. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
2. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
5. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
6. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
9. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
10. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
11. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
12. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
16. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
17. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
18. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
25. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
26. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173