Tulokset #74160 (kilpailut #78150)

KRJ

http://arokettu.net/sh/k/krj235.html

12.06.2016 / 07.06.2016

Vanima (VANI8864)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09182 Anniina N.

VRL-09182 Anniina N.


25.05.2016 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
9. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
18. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
19. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
22. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
25. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
26. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Tuike
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Fenix VH16-046-0030
3. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Fiktion Ukkosenjumala VH16-018-1006
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Elokuunsirppi VH15-018-2434
5. yaren (VRL-04468) - H.A. Kuoleman Lento VH11-018-1595
6. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Hymnin Temppuralla VH15-018-2547
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Neteeri VH16-018-1099
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Merkkari VH16-018-1067
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pikkuliitäjä VH16-018-1102
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Silvershot VH16-029-0142
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Almere VH16-018-1058
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Neitoperhoinen VH14-018-1948
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Lykkelig Ulle VH16-053-0095
14. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Seljasaaren Kauhu VH16-018-0186
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vimpura VH16-018-1074
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Tella VH11-017-0643
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roscoff Winklegold VH16-027-0052
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Halina
19. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Vaniman Toivomustähti VH16-018-1177
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Rämäralli VH15-018-2433
21. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Valpurin Helmiira VH15-018-2610
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Varpu VH16-018-0904
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ristiseiska VH16-018-1068
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Helmeri
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Jasmiini VH16-018-1134
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Lystikäs VH16-018-1085
27. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Sumuvuorten Malkin VH15-018-1611
28. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Holman Rosanna VH15-018-2613
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Nou Katti VH16-018-1143
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Dashantic AD VH11-017-0435

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
3. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441
4. cihara (VRL-00672) - Bromfield Ambre Noélla VH11-008-0003
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
8. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
11. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
14. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
15. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
17. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
18. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
22. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
23. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
27. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
29. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
30. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tuulinka
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Saturnio VH16-018-1150
3. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Hullunvaaran Onnellinen
4. Viva (VRL-13593) - Susihukka VH15-018-1551
5. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Kaviopolun Pöllähdys VH00-018-4126
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Oldfinion Nitrogen VH16-031-0379
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Runon Kanelisokeri VH16-018-1182
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Riiviöiden Manumainio VH15-018-2439
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - The Great Spirit VH11-024-0189
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nuttin Better VH04-057-3434
11. cihara (VRL-00672) - Frej Peder VH15-008-0015
12. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Perla VH16-018-0607
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kevolehdon Metsänhenki VH16-018-1084
14. Viva (VRL-13593) - KSS Vadelma VH15-018-1362
15. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Black Berserker Raider VH16-006-0130
16. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Susijengin Guinevere VH15-018-1645
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Tuulenraivo VH16-018-1118
18. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Nokipoika VH16-018-1125
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kuulilja VH16-018-0905
20. Aaria (VRL-01733) - Kaunon Minttukrokantti VH16-018-1121
21. Katja H. (VRL-00597) - Moon Haltijatyttö VH15-018-2280
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jäälatte VH16-018-1173
23. Viva (VRL-13593) - Lavilan Kesäpoika VH15-018-1376
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hurmio
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Ewa VH11-053-0081
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Harmonian Tipu
27. cihara (VRL-00672) - Alida van Daele VH16-008-0006
28. cihara (VRL-00672) - Mörkövaaran Melina VH11-018-0615
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Wolf's Cobra Punch VH16-031-0391
30. Siuri (VRL-11290) - Synkmetsän Untamo VH02-018-8441